Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
46161144
20000.00
55000.00
46152274
10000.00
40086.64
46145430
1000.00
29473.94
46147530
10000.00
25600.00
46157252
7000.00
21140.00
46151068
10000.00
20900.00
46148451
15000.00
19402.50
46160661
10000.00
18402.84
46153198
4500.00
17632.44
  • Haverlag I / Thombare P - Kato M / Kulikov A
  • Parks, Alycia - Pliskova, Karolina
  • Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa
  • Popko, Dmitry - Bagnis, Facundo
5', 1st half
Taranto Sport - AC Monopoli Srl
Italy, Serie C, Cup
00
5', 1st half
FC Crotone - Messina
Italy, Serie C, Cup
00
2nd set
Carballes Baena, Roberto - Ferrari, Gianmarco
ATP, Parma, Singles
10
3rd set
Massara, Antonio - Noce, Gabriele Maria
ITF, Santa Margherita di Pula, Singles
11
1q
Ktp Basket Kotka - Kataja Joensuu
Finland, Korisliiga
37
1q
BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls IF
Finland, Korisliiga
55
Halftime
Veszpremi KKFT - Chambery Savoie HB
International, EHF European League
1516
3rd set
USA U21 - Mexico U21
International, U21, Pan American Cup
11
1st set
Italy (w) - Brazil (w)
International, World Championship, Women
00
3rd period
HC Barys - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russia, KHL
12
3rd period
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl
Russia, MHL
03
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
75'
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti - Unirea Slobozia
Liga 2
1.19 4.70 26.00     1.61 1.5 2.14 +14
2H
77'
1:1
Gil Vicente U23 - Rio Ave U23
U23, Youth League
4.33 1.67 4.00     1.80 2.5 1.91 +18
2H
74'
1:1
Patronato Reserve - Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Primera Division, Reserve
4.50 1.55 4.00     1.70 2.5 1.99 +12
2H
73'
0:1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserve
Primera Division, Reserve
12.50 3.45 1.33     1.09 2.5 5.73 +12
2H
76'
1:3
Argentinos Juniors Reserve - Lanus Reserve
Primera Division, Reserve
          1.85 4.5 1.80 +10
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Carballes Baena, Roberto - Ferrari, Gianmarco
Parma, Singles
1.41 2.62 1.95 30.5 1.73 -0.5 1.73 +0.5 1.95 +11
3rd set
1:1
Massara, Antonio - Noce, Gabriele Maria
Santa Margherita di Pula, Singles
2.20 1.60     +2.5 2.20 -2.5 1.60 +3
3rd set
1:1
Paz, Juan Pablo - Muller, Alexandre
Campinas, Singles
2.70 1.39 1.80 32.5 1.87 +0.5 2.24 -0.5 1.55 +7
3rd set
1:1
Galoppini, Davide - Picchione, Andrea
Santa Margherita di Pula, Singles
1.85 1.85     +0.5 1.85 -0.5 1.85 +3
2nd set
0:1
Raducanu, Emma - Kasatkina, Darya
Ostrava, Singles
13.00 1.02 1.40 22.5 2.75 +3.5 4.50 -3.5 1.18 +7
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd quarter
35:17
Avtodor Saratov - BC Astana
VTB United League
    1.75 149.5 1.90 -23.5 1.85 +23.5 1.85 +10
1st quarter
3:5
Ktp Basket Kotka - Kataja Joensuu
Korisliiga
1.48 2.55 2.30 159.5 1.56 -4.5 1.83 +4.5 1.83 +17
1st quarter
5:5
BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls IF
Korisliiga
3.25 1.33 2.40 162.5 1.53 +5.5 2.00 -5.5 1.71 +21
1st quarter
2:6
Uu-korihait Uusikaupunki - Honka Espoo
Korisliiga
1.83 1.83 2.20 163.5 1.63 -1.5 1.91 +1.5 1.77 +21
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
15:16
Veszpremi KKFT - Chambery Savoie
EHF European League
2.35 6.60 1.85 1.95 60.5 1.75     +4
1st half
13:18
Ruch Chorzow (w) - Piotrcovia (w)
Super League, Women
      1.85 61.5 1.85 +6.5 1.95 -6.5 1.75 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
GKS Katowice - Projekt Warsaw
PlusLiga
1.55 2.30 1.85 195.5 1.85 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.85 +10
3rd set
1:1
USA U21 - Mexico U21
U21, Pan American Cup
1.08 6.50 1.85 177.5 1.85 -22.5 1.90 +22.5 1.80 +10
2nd set
0:1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Sokol Trebes
Regional League
1.60 2.20 1.85 190.5 1.85 -7.5 1.90 +7.5 1.80 +9
1st set
0:0
Italy (w) - Brazil (w)
World Championship, Women
1.53 2.38 1.83 186.5 1.83     +7
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
1:2
HC Barys - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
KHL
34.00 3.70 1.22 2.00 3.5 1.70 +1.5 1.30 -1.5 3.15 +11
2nd period
1:4
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
KHL
      2.10 6.5 1.65 +3.5 1.57 -3.5 2.25 +11
3rd period
0:3
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl
MHL
34.00 9.75 1.01 2.05 4.5 1.70 +3.5 1.42 -3.5 2.65 +13
2nd period
2:0
Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk
VHL
1.35 4.35 7.75 2.00 4.5 1.70 -1.5 1.90 +1.5 1.80 +18
2nd period
0:2
MHC Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk - Krylya Sovetov
MHL
10.00 5.00 1.22 2.15 4.5 1.65 +1.5 2.15 -1.5 1.65 +17
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
04.10. 19:00
Grorud II - FK Lyn
Division 3
4.90 4.25 1.45 3.65 1.18 2.50 2.5 1.40 +37
04.10. 19:00
Sandviken IL - Stabaek Fotball 2
Division 3
2.40 3.90 2.20 1.90 1.70 2.90 2.5 1.30 +37
04.10. 19:30
Oppsal - Skeid II
Division 3
2.35 3.85 2.25 1.85 1.75 2.70 2.5 1.35 +38
Osters IF - IF Brommapojkarna
Superettan
2.43 3.50 2.75 1.83 2.06 2.02 2.5 1.84 +197
04.10. 20:00
SAK Klagenfurt - Union Gurten
Regionalliga Centre
5.60 4.35 1.46 4.40 1.17 2.28 2.5 1.53 +129
04.10. 20:30
Supersport United FC - Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Premier League
2.26 2.77 3.45 1.57 2.40 1.35 2.5 2.84 +73
04.10. 20:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC - Cape Town City
Premier League
3.02 2.70 2.56 2.06 1.76 1.33 2.5 2.93 +72
04.10. 20:30
TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants
Premier League
2.42 2.70 3.24 1.66 2.22 1.32 2.5 2.98 +72
04.10. 20:30
Balama - Kfarsoum
Division 1
2.30 3.10 2.70 1.65 1.95 1.75 2.5 1.80 +38
04.10. 21:00
Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United U21
Football League Trophy
2.33 3.68 2.55 1.82 1.99 2.42 2.5 1.47 +67
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
04.10. 18:55
Haverlag I / Thombare P - Kato M / Kulikov A
Monastir, Doubles
3.46 1.29 1.92 19 1.89 +4 1.86 -4 1.95 +23
04.10. 19:00
Parks, Alycia - Pliskova, Karolina
Ostrava, Singles
8.00 1.08 1.85 19.5 1.97 +5.5 2.06 -5.5 1.77 +36
04.10. 19:00
Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa
Campinas, Singles
1.80 1.92 1.90 22 1.90 -0.5 1.90 +0.5 1.90 +10
04.10. 19:00
Popko, Dmitry - Bagnis, Facundo
Campinas, Singles
3.48 1.27 1.90 21 1.90 +4.5 1.85 -4.5 1.96 +10
04.10. 19:00
Fery A / Poljicak M - Hands T / Hou Y
Sheffield, Doubles
1.06 7.70          
04.10. 19:00
Kartal, Sonay - Fett, Jana
Trnava, Women, Singles
1.45 2.59 1.90 20.5 1.90 -3.5 1.85 +3.5 1.96 +10
04.10. 19:00
Lansere, Sofya - Lys, Eva
Trnava, Women, Singles
5.55 1.12 1.84 19 1.97 +5.5 2.15 -5.5 1.71 +10
04.10. 19:00
Yecora, Candela - Moreno Arias, Lidia
Baza, Women, Singles
3.48 1.27 1.88 20 1.93 +4.5 2.05 -4.5 1.78 +10
04.10. 19:00
Hernandez Miranda J / Roura Llaverias R - Arifullina A / Benito M
Baza, Women, Doubles
2.35 1.54          
04.10. 19:00
Martinez Martinez, Jorge - Barranco Cosano, Javier
Zaragoza, Singles
4.25 1.19 1.88 19.5 1.93 +5.5 1.88 -5.5 1.93 +10
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
04.10. 19:00
BK VEF Riga - SL Benfica
Champions League
1.85 1.79 1.81 163.5 1.83 +1 1.79 -1 1.85 +40
04.10. 19:34
Uppsala Basket - LF Basket
Ligan
1.46 2.42 1.83 164 1.81 -3 1.80 +3 1.84 +24
04.10. 20:00
BC Minsk - Parma Perm
VTB United League
3.85 1.19 1.84 157 1.80 +8 1.80 -8 1.84 +59
Brose Baskets Bamberg - TSV Crailsheim Merlins
BBL
1.39 2.63 1.82 172 1.82 -5 1.82 +5 1.82 +57
04.10. 20:04
Sodertelje Kings - Jamtland Basket
Ligan
4.44 1.14 1.82 159.5 1.82 +10.5 1.83 -10.5 1.81 +21
Le Mans Basket - Cholet Basket
Pro A
1.36 2.74 1.81 165.5 1.83 -4.5 1.81 +4.5 1.83 +60
04.10. 21:00
ENBW Ludwigsburg - Bakken Bears
Champions League
1.18 3.96 1.82 167 1.82 -9.5 1.81 +9.5 1.83 +38
04.10. 21:30
Limoges CSP - Assignia Manresa
Champions League
2.41 1.46 1.83 160.5 1.81 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +40
04.10. 21:30
Ucam Murcia - Tofas Bursa
Champions League
1.33 2.89 1.83 158 1.81 -6 1.80 +6 1.84 +38
05.10. 02:00
New York Knicks - Detroit Pistons
NBA
1.46 2.41 1.82 209 1.82 -4.5 1.82 +4.5 1.82 +37
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Fhk Elite - Sonderjyske
Handboldligaen
1.63 9.30 3.24 1.94 55.5 1.87 -2 1.95 +2 1.86 +32
04.10. 19:30
Oslo Studentenes - Sandefjord TIF
1.Division
14.54 23.26 1.09 1.92 59.5 1.89 +8.5 1.86 -8.5 1.95 +4
04.10. 19:45
Butel Skopje - Alpla HC Hard
EHF European League
2.37 9.35 2.00 1.93 49.5 1.88 2.08 1.76 +5
04.10. 19:45
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sporting Clube Portugal
EHF European League
1.60 10.30 3.24 1.94 58.5 1.87 -2 1.90 +2 1.90 +5
04.10. 19:45
TBV Lemgo - FA Goppingen
EHF European League
1.81 9.77 2.68 1.92 57.5 1.89 -1 1.87 +1 1.94 +5
04.10. 19:45
Ferencvaros Budapest - Steaua Bucuresti
EHF European League
1.16 17.83 8.94 1.93 60.5 1.88 -6.5 1.94 +6.5 1.87 +4
04.10. 19:45
Skanderborg Handball - IFK Kristianstad
EHF European League
1.77 9.86 2.75