Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerChilePrimera Division

04/10 00:00Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 5:4, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:1, 4:3)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera C, Metropolitana

04/10 00:00CA Ferrocarril Midland - Leandro N. Alem3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1, 8:4, 4:3, 4:1, 2:1, 0:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorNational League, Women

04/10 00:00Firpo (w) - Platense Zacatecoluca (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

04/10 00:30Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Escorpiones Cuernavaca5:1 (3:0, 2:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

04/10 01:00Guarani Asuncion - Resistencia0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:3, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 2:2, 1:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

04/10 01:00Deportivo Moron - Instituto Atletico1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
04/10 01:05CA All Boys - CB Ramon Santamarina1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:3, 5:8, 3:2, 2:6, 0:3, 1:3)
04/10 03:00CA Belgrano - CA Chacarita Juniors3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 5:7, 5:2, 0:5, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

04/10 02:00Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras SP1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1, 5:2, 2:6, 1:3, 1:3, 0:1, 2:1, 3:1)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

04/10 02:00Sampaio Correa MA - Ponte Preta SP2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 7:4, 3:2, 4:2, 0:1, 0:0)
04/10 02:00Guarani SP - Londrina PR1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 9:2, 4:1, 5:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division

04/10 02:00CA Rosario Central - Union de Santa Fe1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 12:4, 5:4, 7:0, 0:1, 2:3)
04/10 20:00CA Aldosivi - Barracas Central0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilSanta Catarina Cup

04/10 02:00Marcilio Dias SC - Figueirense SC3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 6:8)

SoccerUSANCAA

04/10 02:00North Carolina FC - Clemson Tigers0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerChilePrimera B

04/10 02:30Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Temuco1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
04/10 02:30San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Iquique0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 7:4, 4:0, 3:4, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Federal A

04/10 02:30Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco - San Martin Formosa2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2, 4:2, 1:0, 3:2, 0:0, 3:2)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

04/10 03:00Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 8:6, 2:4, 6:2, 0:1, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

04/10 04:00Boyaca Patriotas FC - Union Magdalena3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:3, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:2)

SoccerIndonesiaLeague 3

04/10 09:30Billal FC - Inter Banten FC0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:3, 1:19, 0:14, 1:5, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerIndiaAMFA Cup

04/10 10:00AMOFA - Football 4 Change Academy1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04/10 12:15Angtha FC - WAFA Wangoi1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerChinaSuper League

04/10 10:30Hebei Zhongji - Cangzhou Mighty Lions0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:2, 0:5, 0:5, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
04/10 14:30Guangzhou R&F FC - Shenzhen FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:5, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:3, 1:0, 2:2)
04/10 14:30FC Shanghai Shenhua - FC Henan Jianye1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:9, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:5, 2:4, 0:0, 2:1)
04/10 14:30Dalian Professional FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
04/10 14:30Zhejiang Greentown - Wuhan Three Towns2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 9:10, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 2:0, 5:5, 4:5, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League, Women

04/10 11:00Storm (w) - Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (w)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerGeorgiaRegional League

04/10 11:00FC Gldani - Kaspi 19367:1 (5:0, 2:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, European Championship, Women

04/10 12:00Croatia U19 (w) - Cyprus U19 (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:1, 1:0, 0:2)
04/10 12:00France U19 (w) - Northern Ireland U19 (w)5:1 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1, 13:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04/10 12:30Greece U19 (w) - Netherlands U19 (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:5)
04/10 15:00Poland U19 (w) - Republic of Ireland U19 (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
04/10 16:00Sweden U19 (w) - Turkey U19 (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1)
04/10 16:30Montenegro U19 (w) - Azerbaijan U19 (w)2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 12:2, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 17:00Georgia U19 (w) - North Macedonia U19 (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:5, 0:4, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

04/10 12:30Club Aurora - FShM0:6 (0:2, 0:4, 0:9)
04/10 12:30Luch Vladivostok - FK Zelenograd1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:3, 6:7, 1:6, 5:1, 0:1, 0:2)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

04/10 13:00FC Vizela U23 - Braga U232:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:5, 2:1, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2)
04/10 13:00Farense U23 - Sporting Lissabon U233:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:5, 0:3, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
04/10 17:00Gil Vicente U23 - Rio Ave U231:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 5:3, 3:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerKazakhstanLeague 1

04/10 13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 13:00Igilik - Kaisar Kyzylorda0:4 (0:0, 0:4, 0:0)

SoccerIndiaDelhi League, Women

04/10 13:30Signature (w) - Garhwal FC (w)1:6 (0:4, 1:2, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

04/10 14:00Polisi Zanzibar - Geita Gold1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2, 1:7, 0:4, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
04/10 16:00Ihefu FC - Tanzania Prisons1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3, 8:1, 6:0, 2:1, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerInternational YouthUEFA Youth League

04/10 14:00Bayern Munchen U19 - Viktoria Plzen U191:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:3, 6:8, 3:3, 3:5, 2:0, 2:3)
04/10 14:00FC Porto U19 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen U193:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:4, 4:0, 1:0, 3:0, 1:2, 2:2)
04/10 15:00Olympique Marseille U19 - Sporting Lissabon U190:6 (0:3, 0:3, 0:1, 1:3, 6:9, 0:6, 6:3, 0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
04/10 15:00Liverpool U19 - Glasgow Rangers U194:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2, 9:0, 5:0, 4:0, 0:1, 0:1)
04/10 15:00Juventus U19 - Maccabi Haifa U193:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2, 8:4, 4:2, 4:2, 1:1, 1:1)
04/10 15:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Tottenham Hotspur U191:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:0, 2:2)
04/10 16:00Ajax Amsterdam U19 - SSC Napoli U195:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:6, 1:2, 0:4, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
04/10 16:00Gabala U19 - HNK Hajduk U191:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
04/10 17:00Club Brugge U19 - Atletico Madrid U191:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 2:2, 16:3, 6:1, 10:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
04/10 17:00Inter Milan U19 - Barcelona U191:6 (0:3, 1:3, 1:0, 4:1, 6:5, 3:3, 3:2, 1:0, 3:0, 1:1)

SoccerArmeniaCup

04/10 14:00Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAzerbaijanFirst Division

04/10 14:00Qarabag II - PFK Neftci Baku II0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerDenmarkU21, Youth Cup

04/10 14:00Lyngby Reserve - FC Nordsjaelland Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:10)

SoccerEnglandU21, Premier League Cup

04/10 15:00Watford U21 - Huddersfield Town U211:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerEnglandCentral League, Reserve

04/10 15:00Accrington Stanley Reserve - Fleetwood Town Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBhutanPremier League

04/10 15:00Tensung FC - FC Takin1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 3

04/10 15:00CS Universitatea Craiova II - CS Sporting Rosiori3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, South American Games

04/10 15:00Ecuador U19 - Colombia U193:2 (1:2, 2:0)
04/10 17:15Argentina U19 - Chile U190:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)

SoccerItalySerie C, Cup

04/10 15:30SS Juve Stabia - Audace Cerignola1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:3, 5:5, 4:2, 1:3, 1:1, 2:2)
04/10 16:00ASD Turris - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 6:2, 2:2, 4:0, 0:2, 0:0)
04/10 16:00US Avellino - AS Andria1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 7:3, 5:0, 2:3, 0:1, 2:3)
04/10 18:30Taranto Sport - AC Monopoli Srl1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3, 3:9, 0:6, 3:3, 1:3)
04/10 18:30FC Crotone - Messina2:2 (0:1, 1:3)

SoccerBulgariaLeague 2

04/10 16:00Ludogorets Razgrad II - Dobrudzha Dobrich2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:3, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
04/10 16:00Sozopol - Botev Plovdiv II1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:4, 4:3, 3:0, 1:3, 1:0, 3:4)
04/10 16:00FK CSKA 1948 II - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 2:0, 2:2)
04/10 16:00Strumska Slava - Pfc Minyor Pernik0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 5:3, 1:5, 0:4, 1:1, 1:1, 1:3, 4:0)

SoccerNorwayDivision 3

04/10 16:00Sandnes II - Haugesund II4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:4, 8:5, 6:2, 2:3, 0:2, 1:2)
04/10 16:00Tromso IL II - Mjondalen II3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 17:30Express IL - Start II2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2, 2:12, 2:5, 0:7, 0:1, 2:1)
04/10 19:00Grorud II - FK Lyn1:3 (1:2, 2:6)
04/10 19:00Sandviken IL - Stabaek II2:7 (1:4, 3:5)
04/10 19:30Oppsal - Skeid II3:0 (3:0, 1:2)

SoccerMalaysiaSuper League

04/10 16:00Kedah FA - Johor Darul Takzim FC1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 4:2, 4:4, 0:1, 4:3, 0:1, 2:1, 2:1)

SoccerEnglandU21, Professional Development League

04/10 16:00Peterborough United U21 - Birmingham City U213:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga, West

04/10 16:001. FC Koln U19 - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U191:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4, 13:1, 7:0, 6:1, 1:1, 0:3)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

04/10 16:00Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve - River Plate Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
04/10 17:00Patronato Reserve - Colon de Santa Fe Reserve1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:2, 0:7, 0:6, 0:1, 1:1, 2:1)
04/10 17:00San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2, 5:2, 3:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
04/10 17:00Argentinos Juniors Reserve - Lanus Reserve1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2, 9:3, 5:2, 4:1, 1:0, 1:2)
04/10 17:00Talleres de Cordoba Reserve - CA Huracan Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 4:1, 4:4, 1:2, 3:2, 0:2, 2:1, 2:0)

SoccerJordanDivision 1

04/10 16:00El Alia - Dar Al Dawaa2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
04/10 16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Jalil1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:6, 0:4, 2:2)

SoccerUgandaPremier League

04/10 16:00Amuka Bright Stars - Maroons0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 5:3, 1:1, 4:2, 2:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional, Reserve

04/10 16:00Defensores de Belgrano Reserve - Atlanta Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)

SoccerBulgariaLeague 3

04/10 16:00Fk Gigant Saedinenie - Fk Rozova Dolina Kazanlak3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:4, 8:2, 4:2, 4:0, 2:1, 0:3)
04/10 16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Rodopa Smolyan4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
04/10 16:00Asenovets Asenovgrad - FC Borislav Parvomay6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 1:0, 4:4, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0)
04/10 16:00PFC Nesebar - OFC Sliven 20005:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0, 6:3, 3:1, 3:2, 1:0)
04/10 16:00Levski Sofia II - PFK CSKA Sofia II0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0, 2:2)
04/10 16:00Levski 2004 Karlovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv II1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1, 3:1)

SoccerUruguayReserve League

04/10 16:00Plaza Colonia Reserve - Nacional Montevideo Reserve2:5 (1:4, 1:1, 5:7)

SoccerBrazilParaibano, Serie B

04/10 16:00AD Picuiense - SE Queimadense PB1:2 (1:0, 0:2)

SoccerCroatiaDruga NL

04/10 16:30NK Radnik Sesvete - Mladost Zdralovi1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:6)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

04/10 17:00Dinamo Bucuresti - Unirea Slobozia1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 3:6, 2:1, 1:5, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 2

04/10 17:00FK Kauno Zalgiris II - Suduva II2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:3, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerRussiaCup

04/10 17:00Stavagrosoyuz - Neftekhimik0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 6:2, 2:6, 1:1, 1:5, 3:1, 3:1)

SoccerUzbekistanDivision 2

04/10 17:00Buxoro - Mashal Mubarek3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 5:4, 4:0, 1:4, 0:1)

SoccerCzech Republic4. Liga

04/10 17:00Aritma Prague - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera C Metropolitana, Reserve

04/10 17:00Lujan Reserve - San Martin Burzaco Reserve1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

04/10 18:00Sekhukhune - Orlando Pirates2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:5, 5:2, 0:3, 0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
04/10 20:30Lamontville Golden Arrows - Cape Town City0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaDivision 1

04/10 18:00Al Qadisiyah FC - Al-Riyadh1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 2:5, 0:1, 2:4, 1:2, 0:0)
04/10 18:45Ohod Medina - Al Arabi Al Saudi1:1 (1:1, 6:4)
04/10 20:15Al Akhdoud - Al-Shoulla FC0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsAFC Cup

04/10 18:00Al-Seeb - Al Riffa4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:2, 5:5, 4:2, 1:3, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerBoliviaReserve League

04/10 18:00Independiente Petrolero Reserve - Real Tomayapo Reserve3:3 (1:2, 2:1)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

04/10 18:15Atlantis Akatemia - FC Viikingit10:0 (3:0, 7:0, 8:0)

SoccerPoland2. Liga

04/10 19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Garbarnia Krakow1:0 (1:0, 8:5)

SoccerSwedenU21, Youth League

04/10 19:00IF Elfsborg U21 - Varbergs Bois FC U213:1 (2:0, 7:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsUEFA Champions League

04/10 19:45Bayern Munich - FC Viktoria Plzen3:0 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
04/10 19:45Olympique Marseille - Sporting Lisbon2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

SoccerSwedenSuperettan

04/10 20:00Osters IF - IF Brommapojkarna2:0 (2:0)

SoccerAustriaRegionalliga Centre

04/10 20:00SAK Klagenfurt - Union Gurten0:0 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana, Reserve

04/10 20:00Los Andes Reserve - Talleres Remedios Reserve0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFRancho Santa Fe, Women, Singles

04/10 00:00Fernandez, Bianca Jolie - Hsu, Chieh-Yu1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 0:1, 9:8)
04/10 01:00Duval, Victoria - Santamaria, Sabrina2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 01:00Kinard, Tori - Olmos, Giuliana1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 0:1, 8:13)
04/10 01:00McCray, Megan - Shibahara, Ena0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 01:30Inoue, Hina - Rogozinska Dzik, Stefania2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
04/10 20:00Sanders, Storm - Hui, Katherine0:0 (3:3)
04/10 20:00Perez, Ellen - Cayetano, Eryn0:0 (5:0)
04/10 20:00Eala, Alexandra - Smith, Alicia1:0 (6:0, 0:0)
04/10 20:00Reami, Adriana - Rogers, Andrew0:0 (3:4)

TennisATPTiburon, Singles

04/10 02:30Shelton, Ben - Quiroz, Roberto2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:6, 16:14)
04/10 20:00Holmgren, August - Svajda, Zachary0:0 (4:1)
04/10 20:00Chappell, Nick - Mejia, Nicolas0:0 (2:1)
04/10 20:00Riffice, Sam - King, Evan0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFCairns, Women, Singles

04/10 03:00Frasser Kawaratani, Thamara - Bajagic, Tamara2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
04/10 03:00Katsumi, Nanari - Harris, Eva2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
04/10 03:00Krish, Milan - Khan, Laquisa0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 03:00Nayar, Sara - Korhonen, Cara2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 03:00Osafune, Kanako - Brankovic, Zara0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 03:00Barbir, Natalie - Hule, Petra0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
04/10 04:30Bains, Roopa - Mays, Lisa0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
04/10 04:30Leeson, Sienna - Ueda, Ramu0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
04/10 06:00Zlochova, Zuzana - Gibson, Talia0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
04/10 07:30Cabrera, Lizette - Jones, Makenna2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
04/10 07:30Walker, Lara - Birrell, Kimberly0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 08:05Chikaraishi, Yui - Parnaby, Alana0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
04/10 08:25Cabrera, Lizette - Jones, Maximus2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisITFMakinohara, Women, Singles

04/10 03:30Imamura, Saki - Saigo, Rina2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
04/10 03:30Ishii, Sayaka - Kawaguchi, Natsumi1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 5:7, 15:14)
04/10 03:30Kobayashi, Honoka - Kozaki, Funa1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 2:6, 9:16)
04/10 03:30Muramatsu, Chihiro - Kondo, Yui2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
04/10 05:10Aikawa, Mayuka - Hozumi, Eri0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
04/10 05:10Saito, Sara - Hosoki, Yuka2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
04/10 05:10Sun, Lulu - Morita, Ayumi1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7, 17:17)
04/10 05:10Yamazaki, Ikumi - Sawayanagi, Riko1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 2:0, 12:9)
04/10 06:10Saito S - Hosoki, Yuka2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
04/10 06:30Kobori, Momoko - Ito, Aoi1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6, 17:19)
04/10 07:00Ayukawa, Mana - Arakawa, Haruna2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2, 15:12)
04/10 07:20Matsuda, Ryuki - Shigeta, Mua0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 07:30Matsuda, Rinko - Shigeta, Mua0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 09:00Yamaguchi, Ai - Ly-Nguyen, Savanna1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 1:6, 13:18)
04/10 09:15Hanatani, Nagi - Kinoshita, Hayu0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
04/10 09:15Namigata, Junri - Ozeki, Michika0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
04/10 10:05Kawagishi, Nana - Kaji, Haruka1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6, 13:16)
04/10 11:00Lee, Ya-Hsuan - Okamura, Kyoka2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 16:13)

TennisITFCairns, Singles

04/10 04:20Mott, Blake - Tricerri, Shuannon2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
04/10 04:30Fitzgerald, Patrick - Delaney, Jesse0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
04/10 04:30Hulme, Matt - Naumovski, Mason2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
04/10 04:30Talic, Zaharije-Zak - Searant, Rhys1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 0:1, 9:12)
04/10 06:00Jovanovski, Nicholas - Pham, Hien0:0 (4:1, 0:0, 4:1)
04/10 06:00Puttergill, Liam - Mehrotra, Arjun0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 06:00Addison, Aaron - Bolt, Alex1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6, 11:16)
04/10 06:00Sweeny, Dane - Sookton-Eng, Chanchai2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
04/10 06:00Beale, Jeremy - Gadecki, Thomas2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
04/10 07:30Schoolkate, Tristan - Puttergill, Calum2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 07:30Bouzige, Moerani - Pavlekovich Smith, Thomas2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3, 13:11)
04/10 08:00Jin, Jeremy - Sinclair, Colin0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)

TennisATPTokyo, Singles

04/10 05:00Kwon, Soon Woo - De Minaur, Alex2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 05:00Mcdonald, Mackenzie - Uchida, Kaichi2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3, 19:16)
04/10 06:30Kokkinakis, Thanasi - Coric, Borna0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
04/10 07:45Albot, Radu - Evans, Daniel1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 4:6, 12:18)
04/10 08:00Ruud, Casper - Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
04/10 09:20Noguchi, Rio - Ramanathan, Ramkumar2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6, 16:16)
04/10 12:00Kyrgios, Nick - Tseng, Chun Hsin2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 12:40Shimabukuro, Sho - Majchrzak, Kamil0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
04/10 13:30Moriya, Hiroki - Shimizu, Yuta2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisATPGwangju, Singles

04/10 05:00Gomez, Emilio - Patael, Ben2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
04/10 05:00Nakagawa, Naoki - Peniston, Ryan1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6, 15:18)
04/10 05:00Lee, Duck Hee - Neuchrist, Maximilian1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 3:6, 9:16)
04/10 05:00De Loore, Joris - Smith, Keegan1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6, 14:13)
04/10 07:30Piros, Zsombor - Coppejans, Kimmer2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2, 16:12)
04/10 07:30Marterer, Maximilian - Gengel, Marek2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5, 16:14)
04/10 08:30Chung, Yunseong - Nam, Ji Sung1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 5:7, 14:14)
04/10 09:00Svrcina, Dalibor - O'Connell, Christopher2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
04/10 09:05Barrientos, Nicolas - Jung, Jason1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7, 13:17)
04/10 10:45Sasikumar, Mukund - Hong, Seong Chan2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:5, 17:12)
04/10 11:10Tu, Li - Wu, Tung-Lin2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:1, 19:14)
04/10 12:10Kovacevic, Aleksandar - Hijikata, Rinky0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
04/10 13:10Park, Uisung - Clarke, Jay2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2, 15:11)

TennisITFTay Ninh, Singles

04/10 05:00Bayldon, Blake - Ryan Ziegann, Sam1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6, 12:17)
04/10 05:00Congcar, Congsup - Sinha, Nitin Kumar0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
04/10 05:00Nguyen, Dac Tien - Masabayashi, Tomohiro1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 0:6, 9:14)
04/10 05:00Compagnucci, Tommaso - Weber, Arthur0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
04/10 05:00Trismuwantara, Gunawan - Singh, Digvijay Pratap0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
04/10 06:30Chaiyarin, Credit - Vu, Ha Minh Duc0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
04/10 06:30Imamura, Masamichi - Kelly, Dayne0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
04/10 06:30Statham, Jose Rubin - Wong, Chak Lam Coleman0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisITFHua Hin, Women, Singles

04/10 06:00Kovapitukted, Punnin - Berberovic, Nefisa1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6, 12:15)
04/10 06:00Ounmuang, Salakthip - Yamalapalli, Sahaja0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 06:00Plipuech, Peangtarn - Sawangkaew, Mananchaya1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6, 13:15)
04/10 06:00You, Xiaodi - Ainitdinova, Gozal2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
04/10 07:30Kudashova, Daria - Kumkhum, Luksika0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
04/10 07:30Lu, Jia-Jing - Bai, Zhuoxuan0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
04/10 09:00Lu, Jing-Jing - Bai, Zhuoxuan0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)

TennisITFTay Ninh, Doubles

04/10 06:30Madan T / Sood C - Anh P L H / Bun K2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 08:00Agarwal R / Koaykul K - Le Khanh Duy T / Tat T N2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
04/10 08:00Gulia G / Singh D P - Hsu Y H / Trongcharoenchaikul W0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
04/10 08:30Alcantara F C / Ly Nam H - Compagnucci T / Congcar C2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
04/10 09:20Pham M / Trinh L G - Hunt A / Weber A2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)

TennisITFHua Hin, Women, Doubles

04/10 07:30Ruamrak P / Wongteanchai V - Schmidt A / Welker E0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
04/10 09:30Momkoonthod T / Sawatdee W - Deeperm V / Yodpetch K2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
04/10 09:30Cheapchandej P / Sawangkaew M - Kulambayeva Z / Reyngold E2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)
04/10 09:30Ounmuang S / Thongkum P - Seibold E / Siedliska N0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/10 13:10Plipuech P / Sema E - Chanta A / Tararudee L2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisATPAstana, Singles

04/10 08:00Cressy, Maxime - Khachanov, Karen0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
04/10 08:00Kotov, Pavel - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
04/10 09:30Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Kukushkin, Mikhail2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
04/10 09:30Shevchenko, Alexander - Nardi, Luca0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
04/10 11:30Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos - Goffin, David0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
04/10 15:00Griekspoor, Tallon - Bublik, Alexander1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 3:6, 9:16)
04/10 16:55Ramos Vinolas, Albert - Medvedev, Daniil0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisITFCairns, Doubles

04/10 09:00Delaney J / Tricerri S - McCabe J / Walton A0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
04/10 09:00Gaal C / Hulme T - Akay C / Volonski N2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
04/10 09:50Gaal C / Hulme M - Akay C / Volonski N2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFCairns, Women, Doubles

04/10 09:00Barry M / Nayar S - Frasser K T / Leeson S2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
04/10 09:00Krish M / Thompson B - Aiava D / Mays L0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 09:00Bains N / Bozovic A - Barbir N / Ueda R2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
04/10 09:35Hosonuma C / Osafune K - Bajagic T / Simmons E2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)

TennisITFSozopol, Singles

04/10 10:00Strombachs, Robert - Konov, Samuil2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
04/10 10:00Szajrych, Jasza - Mikula, Michal 2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
04/10 11:30Duran, Tuncay - Prechtel, Sebastian0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
04/10 11:30Kalender, Admir - Vanta, Valentin0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 11:30Bobrov, Bogdan - Dinev, Dinko2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0, 18:9)
04/10 13:00Orlov, Vladyslav - Dimic, Matic2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Singles

04/10 10:00Brogan, Anna - Konstantinova, Yoana2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
04/10 10:00Gjorcheska, Lina - Bondarenko, Maria1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6, 13:14)
04/10 11:00Dencheva, Rositsa - Dinu, Cristina1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6, 13:15)
04/10 11:00Nguyen Tan, Lucie - Vaneva, Zinovia2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
04/10 12:30Sonmez, Zeynep - Ozgen, Pemra2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
04/10 13:05Glushkova, Denislava - Prisacariu, Andreea2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1, 13:11)
04/10 14:55Rame, Alice - Dmitruk, Kristina0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisITFMaputo, Singles

04/10 10:30Bocchi, Lorenzo - Ward, Emmett2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3, 18:14)
04/10 10:30Garcia, Miguel - Sibanda, Mehluli Don Ayanda0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
04/10 10:30Southcombe, Mattias - Spiridon, Denis Constantin0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 12:00Pennaforti, Gabriele - Seetso, Denzel2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
04/10 12:00Salton, Dylan - Jaisinghani, Raghav2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
04/10 13:05Agostini, Simone - Montsi, Khololwam0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)

TennisATPParma, Singles

04/10 11:00Kolar, Zdenek - Passaro, Francesco2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
04/10 11:00Napolitano, Stefano - Skatov, Timofey0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
04/10 11:00Cobolli, Flavio - Tabacco, Fausto2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
04/10 12:35Van Assche, Luca - Lajovic, Dusan0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
04/10 13:05Kopriva, Vit - Roca Batalla, Oriol2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
04/10 13:10Travaglia, Stefano - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:3, 13:10)
04/10 14:15Cecchinato, Marco - Mager, Gianluca1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6, 14:17)
04/10 14:45Taberner, Carlos - Forti, Francesco2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
04/10 15:15Carballes Baena, Roberto - Ferrari, Gianmarco2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2, 17:14)
04/10 16:35Bonadio, Riccardo - Valkusz, Mate0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
04/10 18:40Zeppieri, Giulio - Zekic, Miljan0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
04/10 19:46Moroni, Gian Marco - Gerch, Lucas0:0 (5:3)

TennisITFSibenik, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Ambrosio, Silvia - Rajkovic, Adriana2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 11:00Laskutova, Ksenia - Svatikova, Laura2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 11:00Meri, Eszter - Tucakovic, Suana2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 11:00Sumak, Liv - Hrdinkova, Denise0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
04/10 12:30Ciric Bagaric, Lucija - Bojovic, Jana2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 1:0, 11:11)
04/10 12:30Struplova, Julie - Masic, Mila2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
04/10 12:30Yang, Ya-Yi - Jerolimov, Chiara2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
04/10 12:30Christofi, Eleni - Sarkisova, Karine0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Koevermans, Anouk - Vartak, Ananya2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
04/10 11:00Kostic, Tamara - Formella, Alicja2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 11:00Neilson Gatenby, Talia - Nepomuceno, Arianna2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 12:30Lin, Fang An - Paukstyte, Patricija0:1 (3:6, 0:2, 3:8)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

04/10 11:00Bar Biryukov, Petr - Park, Dogeon2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 11:00Campese, Cristian - Baoluo, Zheng0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
04/10 11:00Zanada, Edoardo - Baldisserri, Enrico2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
04/10 11:00Vatteroni, Lorenzo - Jang, Yunseok0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
04/10 11:00Bejenaru, Adrian Mateo - Bradshaw, Jacob1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 0:1, 11:12)
04/10 11:00Vatteroni, Lorenzo - Yang, Yidi0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
04/10 11:00Bar Biryukov, Petr - Parke, Darcy2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 12:30Vaitiekunas, Pijus - Benzal Alia, Ignacio2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 1:0, 10:10)
04/10 12:35Novansky, Michal - El Sallaly, Akram2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
04/10 12:45Meng, Cing-Yang - De Jager, Jesse1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 0:1, 7:9)

TennisITFTrnava, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Barthel, Mona - Guth, Mara2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
04/10 11:00Rushiti, Arlinda - Klincov, Bojana2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 1:0, 13:13)
04/10 11:00Milatova, Sofia - Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 1:0, 13:11)
04/10 12:30Radivojevic, Lola - Morderger, Yana2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
04/10 12:50Christie, Freya - Morderger, Tayisiya2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 13:10Kanev, Kathleen - Klimovicova, Linda2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
04/10 14:00Jaruskova, Timea - Jamrichova, Renata0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
04/10 15:10Lapko, Vera - Daubnerova, Nikola2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 16:00Perrin, Conny - Kubareva, Anna0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
04/10 16:00Wang, Xin Yu - Oktiabreva, Alisa2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
04/10 16:00Wang, Xiyu - Oktiabreva, Alisa2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
04/10 16:40Sramkova, Rebecca - Kraus, Sinja2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 17:30Lumsden, Maia - Platenikova, Ela2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 17:30Maleckova, Jesika - Marcinkevica, Diana0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
04/10 19:00Kartal, Sonay - Fett, Jana1:0 (7:6, 3:1)
04/10 19:00Lansere, Sofya - Lys, Eva0:0 (3:4)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

04/10 11:00Kuzuhara, Bruno - Li, Majun0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 11:00Wang, Xiaofei - Kaliyanda Poonacha, Niki1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 2:6, 13:17)
04/10 11:00Wang, Xiyu - Kaliyanda Poonacha, Niki1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 2:6, 13:17)
04/10 11:00Kuzuhara, Bruno - Lee, Mitchell0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 13:00Hamza Reguig, Samir - Jans, Jarno2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
04/10 13:00Yamanaka, Taiyo - Lopez, Noah2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 16:11)
04/10 14:00Sun, Fajing - Sadaoui, Mehdi2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
04/10 15:30Meda, Joel - Mu, Tao0:2 (5:7, 0:6, 5:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Berriri, Chahd - Milenkovic, Kristina 0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
04/10 11:00Tsao, Yi Chia - Zakharova, Elina2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
04/10 11:00Villet, Marie - Hazes, Sem2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
04/10 11:00Ukolova, Anna - Lee, Ya-Hsin0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
04/10 11:00Mariani, Matilde - Giordano, Maddalena2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 11:00Ukolova, Anna - Lee, Ya-Hsuan0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
04/10 12:30Jamshidi, Elena - Poj, Nicole0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/10 12:30Zawadzka, Joanna - Kubo, Kyoka1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6, 11:16)
04/10 12:40Tatavarthy, Shreya - Hutchinson, Holly0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 12:45Koller, Arabella - Makhlouf, Mariem2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
04/10 13:10Mahbouli, Feriel - Luikham, Jennifer0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
04/10 15:15Lazarenko, Kateryna - Liu, Yanni2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2, 13:12)

TennisITFBaza, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Gerald Gonzalez, Jimar Geraldine - Lanca, Sara2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
04/10 11:00Shin, Jiho - Marandel, Lola0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 12:30Saar, Katriin - Perello Saavedra, Judith0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
04/10 12:35Arifullina, Arina - Hernandez Miranda, Judith2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 14:00Rowinska, Malwina - Roura Llaverias, Ruth1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6, 16:19)
04/10 19:00Yecora, Candela - Moreno Arias, Lidia0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)

TennisITFReims, Women, Singles

04/10 11:00Gaillard, Delia - Bornay, Jade0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
04/10 11:00Martynov, Diana - Smith, Tina Nadine2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4, 16:14)
04/10 11:00Ozerova, Anna - Ganz, Fiona0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
04/10 11:00Wargnier, Lucie - Naef, Celine0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
04/10 12:20Dartron, Emeline - Ramirez, Evita2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 13:10Lew Yan Foon, Astrid - Boisson, Lois0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
04/10 14:40Wirges, Angelina - Balus, Irina2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)

TennisATPMouilleron-le-Captif, Doubles

04/10 11:30Arribage T / Johnson L - Vance J / Vance J2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 17:10Escoffier A / Masur D - Arends S / Pel D1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:1, 9:11)
04/10 19:25Sultanov K / Uzhylovskyi V - Cazaux A / Fils A0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisATPAstana, Doubles

04/10 11:30Glasspool L / Heliovaara H - Hurkacz H / Zielinski J0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
04/10 13:30Golubev A / Nedovyesov A - Mannarino A / Martin F1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:1, 10:10)
04/10 14:50Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C - Granollers M / Zeballos H1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 0:1, 12:10)

TennisATPMouilleron-le-Captif, Singles

04/10 11:30Masur, Daniel - Wolf, Jeffrey John0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
04/10 13:00Maestrelli, Francesco - Marie, Jules1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 3:6, 11:18)
04/10 13:15Lehecka, Jiri - Van Rijthoven, Tim2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
04/10 14:45Bourgue, Mathias - Bellier, Antoine2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3, 18:14)
04/10 15:15Tabur, Clement - Virtanen, Otto0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 17:00Grenier, Hugo - Pospisil, Vasek0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
04/10 19:30Gasquet, Richard - Briand, Jurgen0:1 (2:6, 1:2)

TennisATPAlicante, Singles

04/10 12:00Landaluce, Martin - Geerts, Michael0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
04/10 12:00Habib, Hady - Marozsan, Fabian0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
04/10 12:00Parker, Stuart - Giustino, Lorenzo1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6, 11:16)
04/10 13:20Molleker, Rudolf - Gaio, Federico0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
04/10 13:30Brancaccio, Raul - Yunchaokete, Bu2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
04/10 14:25Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Diez, Steven2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 15:00Zuk, Kacper - Klein, Lukas0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 16:00Verdasco, Fernando - Domingues, Joao2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:0, 17:11)
04/10 16:05Blanch, Ulises - Arnaldi, Matteo0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
04/10 17:45Hardt, Nick - Blancaneaux, Geoffrey1:0 (6:2, 1:0, 7:2)
04/10 18:00Nava, Emilio - Mayot, Harold2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFSheffield, Singles

04/10 12:00Gray, Alastair - Deschamps, Thomas2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
04/10 12:00Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Little, Daniel2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
04/10 12:00Poljicak, Mili - Wendelken, Harry2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
04/10 12:00Raynel, Amaury - Houghton, George0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
04/10 13:30Hussey, Giles - Hodkin, Sean2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5, 19:15)
04/10 13:30Moore, Ewan - Marmousez, Lilian2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
04/10 13:30Wiskandt, Max - Matusevich, Anton1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7, 14:16)
04/10 13:40Vasa, Eero - Fery, Arthur0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 15:00Knaff, Alex - Hignett, Liam2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 15:00Lajal, Mark - Gibbens, Jack2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/10 15:00Monday, Johannus - Squire, Henri0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
04/10 15:10Whitehouse, Mark - Loffhagen, George0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
04/10 16:45Rodriguez, Damian - Cox, Daniel0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
04/10 16:45Rodrigues, Daniel - Cox, Daniel0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
04/10 17:10Jones, Ben - Erhard, Mathys1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 1:6, 9:14)
04/10 17:30Folliot, Quentin - Brady, Patrick0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
04/10 18:15Kijametovic, Aziz - Friberg, Karl0:1 (6:7, 4:3)

TennisITFNevers, Singles

04/10 12:00Collignon, Raphael - Deleersnyder, Clement2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
04/10 12:00Massard, Loann - Cloes, Loic1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6, 11:14)
04/10 12:00Reveniau, Simon - Marti, Yann1:1 (2:6, 6:0, 2:0, 10:6)
04/10 13:30Faucon, Romain - Ruscica, Alexandre2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
04/10 14:00Musitelli, Francois - Debru, Gabriel0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
04/10 15:00Soriano Barrera, Adria - Ghibaudo, Antoine0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
04/10 16:00Pontico, Hugo - Onclin, Gauthier0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
04/10 19:00Lapalu, Valentin - Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

04/10 12:30Bestetti G / Carbonaro G - Cavelli C / Medeghini G2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 12:40Bejenaru K P / Easwaramurthi A - Domova D / Jang G2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 14:15Cisovska R / Matusova B - Formella A / Nepomuceno A2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
04/10 14:30Kostic T / Moccia C - Kondos G / Veldman K2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
04/10 14:55Khalil F / Mohamed K - Guzieva A / Vartak A2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 16:00McDonald E / Refaat M - Koevermans A / Van Impe A1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 0:1, 10:12)
04/10 16:00Havermans D / Schalekamp S - Paukstyte P / Yang V0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
04/10 16:40Benesova N / Chramcova V - Neilson G T / Stoiber R A0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisITFBaza, Women, Doubles

04/10 12:30Cortes A / Margolina E - Peyre L / Santos A F0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
04/10 14:00Bartlett A / Khan I - Kalamaris G / Kotliar Y0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
04/10 14:20Giannini N / Pereira De Aguiar G - Gerald Gonzalez J G / Marandel L0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
04/10 17:00Perello Saavedra J / Zehnder M J - Llinares Domingo L / Parres Azcoitia O1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 0:1, 6:10)
04/10 17:00Saar K / Yersh K - Moreno Bautista P M / Oliver Sanchez M2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
04/10 17:00Lopez Martinez M D / Luque Moreno M J - Granwehr A / Saner J0:1 (2:6, 1:2, 3:8)
04/10 19:00Hernandez Miranda J / Roura Llaverias R - Arifullina A / Benito M2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisWTAMonastir, Singles

04/10 13:00Dart, Harriet - Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
04/10 13:00Potapova, Anastasia - Andreeva, Mirra2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3, 18:13)
04/10 13:00Rodina, Evgeniya - Ruse, Elena Gabriela2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
04/10 14:30Tan, Harmony - Parry, Diane1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6, 11:14)
04/10 15:10Uchijima, Moyuka - Rakhimova, Kamilla2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 15:55Martic, Petra - Fruhvirtova, Linda2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
04/10 17:10Zidansek, Tamara - Bassols Ribera, Marina2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:5, 18:15)
04/10 17:45Mansouri, Yasmine - Frech, Magdalena0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 20:00Jabeur, Ons - Li, Ann0:0 (5:1)

TennisWTAOstrava, Singles

04/10 13:00Blinkova, Anna - Mcnally, Caty0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
04/10 14:30Ostapenko, Jelena - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
04/10 17:00Raducanu, Emma - Kasatkina, Darya0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
04/10 19:00Parks, Alycia - Pliskova, Karolina1:0 (6:0, 6:6)

TennisITFZaragoza, Singles

04/10 13:00Vanshelboim, Eric - Llamas Ruiz, Pablo0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
04/10 14:30Beaupain, Simon - Matas Ortega, Xavi1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6, 10:16)
04/10 17:25Denolly, Corentin - Lopez Morillo, Imanol2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)
04/10 19:00Martinez Martinez, Jorge - Barranco Cosano, Javier0:1 (3:6, 0:1)
04/10 19:00Sanchez Quilez, Alejo - Esteve Lobato, Eduard0:2 (1:6, 0:6)

TennisITFZaragoza, Doubles

04/10 13:00Makhlouf M N / Ouahab L - Kuklin G / Stepanian A2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 14:30Cabrera Bello I / Vasquez Gehrke A - Mansilla Diez M / Perez C S0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
04/10 16:00Llamas Ruiz P / Winter Lopez B - Bresciani L / Goldberg Alviani N R2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
04/10 16:00Lopez Montagud C / Nijboer R - Gonzalez Fernandez M / Lofman A1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 0:1, 7:8)
04/10 17:30Kiger M / Maloney P - Alcala Gurri M / Pujol Navarro B2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisITFSozopol, Doubles

04/10 13:00Cengiz B / Ilkel B - Donev G / Ivanov S A1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:1, 9:11)
04/10 14:05Keremedchiev N / Kolyachev N - Balzerani R / Kellovsky D0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
04/10 14:30Kasnikowski M / Pieczkowski O - Skorilas A / Terziev S2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 15:40Latinchev S / Simeonov D - Mikula M / Wojcik Y0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
04/10 16:00Milev Y / Nesterov P - Marinescu M R / Tomescu D A2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Doubles

04/10 13:10Karunaratne A / Scilipoti S - Ghioroaie I G / Stolmar R0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/10 15:30Topalova G / Yoruk I - Konstantinova Y / Lopatetska D2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0, 11:9)
04/10 15:30Shapatava S / Webley-Smith E - Babel O / Nguyen Tan L2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
04/10 16:30Aksu A / Cengiz B - Bondarenko M / Komardina A2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 1:0, 13:13)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles

04/10 14:00Cherubini, Diletta - Pieri, Tatiana0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
04/10 14:00Colmegna, Martina - Toma, Maria2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
04/10 14:00Herrmann, Sina - Ricci, Beatrice2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
04/10 14:00Meliss, Verena - Tig, Patricia Maria1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 0:1, 10:13)
04/10 14:00Simion, Oana Georgeta - Dessolis, Barbara2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 14:00Delai, Melania - Steur, Joelle Lilly Sophie2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 1:0, 13:8)
04/10 14:00Zantedeschi, Aurora - Bilardo, Federica1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 0:1, 7:9)
04/10 15:40Zeballos, Noelia - Ferrara, Virginia2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
04/10 17:40Vicens Mas, Rosa - Zucchini, Arianna2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/10 18:45Brancaccio, Nuria - Rosatello, Camilla0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 20:00Semenistaja, Darja - Black, Hurricane Tyra0:0 (0:0)
04/10 20:00Cavalle-Reimers, Yvonne - Pedone, Georgia1:0 (6:3, 5:0)

TennisITFNevers, Doubles

04/10 14:15Bittoun C / Hermans M - Freire Da Silva A / Ponchet M2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)
04/10 17:30Ajavon L / Reveniau S - Martineau M / Reymond A0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/10 17:30Chidekh C / Deleersnyder C - Castelnuovo L / Liutarevich I1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:1, 9:11)
04/10 19:30Beauge M / Musitelli F - Jayagopi S S / Ruscica A1:0 (6:4, 3:1)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

04/10 14:25Giacomini L / Rottoli L - Bosio G / Stuurman R0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
04/10 14:30Te R / Zheng B - Baldi F / Toman P E2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
04/10 14:35Crowther C / Martinez I - Lin P C / Zakaryia F0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/10 14:50Krainer L / Sorger S - Privara P B / Zgola B0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
04/10 15:20Ricca G / Serafini M - Bar Biryukov P / Voronin S2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
04/10 16:00Novansky M / Palovic L - Pokorny L / Purtseladze S1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 12:12)
04/10 16:00Reynolds F / Rogers A - Jang Y / Park D2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
04/10 16:10Giunta M / Zanada E - El Sallaly A / Safwat M0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)

TennisITFReims, Women, Doubles

04/10 14:30Azarko A / Brutane E - Diatlova D / Diatlova K1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 0:1, 8:10)
04/10 14:30Noel M / Yerolymos M - Gadient N / Kuparev A2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 17:00Firman A / Podrez V - Martynov D / Ozerova A0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
04/10 17:30Chekanskaya A / Paskauskas K - Bornay J / Leonard M2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
04/10 18:30Dartron E / Girard E - Cirotte A / Cirotte C1:0 (6:3, 5:1)
04/10 18:30Balus I / Naef C - Gaillard D / Lew Yan Foon A2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisITFMaputo, Doubles

04/10 14:30Bathrinath L / Reddy R - Oplustil P / Savelev D2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
04/10 14:30Sigauque A / Sigauque J - Jones A / Southcombe M0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
04/10 14:30Baron J / Khan S - Villoslada E / Ward E2:0 (6:1, 7:5, 13:6)
04/10 15:40Ballekere Ravikumar N / Garcia M - Beckley A / Sibanda M D A0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)

TennisATPTokyo, Doubles

04/10 14:40Escobar G / Jarry N - Martinez Portero P / Zapata Miralles B1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:1, 9:10)

TennisATPParma, Doubles

04/10 14:40Daly Walkin B / Taylor J - Passaro F / Pellegrino A2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
04/10 17:00Kopriva V / Pospisil J - Babic Z / Bergevi F2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 18:30Cornea V V / Kolar Z - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)

TennisWTAOstrava, Doubles

04/10 15:00Voracova R / Wang Xiy - Danilina A / Haddad Maia B0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
04/10 16:30Eikeri U / Mihalikova T - Gabueva A / Zakharova A2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 1:0, 9:10)
04/10 18:20Kalashnikova O / Kania-Chodun P - Rosolska A / Routliffe E0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Singles

04/10 15:30Massara, Antonio - Noce, Gabriele Maria1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 6:7, 15:18)
04/10 15:40Sakellaridis, Stefanos - Sebesta, Jan2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 15:40Sakellaridi, Sapfo - Sebesta, Jan2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 15:45Ciavarella, Niccolo - Tabacco, Giorgio0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 16:10Bellifemine, Alessandro - Campana, Federico2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
04/10 16:25Galoppini, Davide - Picchione, Andrea2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 15:13)
04/10 16:25Neumayer, Lukas - Gandolfi, Giammarco2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
04/10 17:00Basso, Andrea - Madaras, Dragos Nicolae1:0 (6:1, 2:1, 8:2)
04/10 17:05Wenger, Damien - Bouquet, Lucas0:1 (3:6, 3:1)
04/10 18:30Loccisano, Mike - Cortegiani, Alessandro0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/10 18:45De Rossi, Marco - Dalla Valle, Enrico0:0 (3:5)
04/10 18:45Catani, Leonardo - Danilov, Savriyan1:1 (6:1, 3:6, 1:2)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

04/10 15:30Li M / Sun Q - Schaer R / Trochu P2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
04/10 15:30Lin W-D / Xiao L - Bollipalli R C / Kaliyanda Poonacha N2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
04/10 17:30Reddy Ganta S K / Somani P - Abderrahman W / Jans J0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisATPCampinas, Singles

04/10 16:00Torres, Juan Bautista - Kicker, Nicolas2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
04/10 16:00Paz, Juan Pablo - Muller, Alexandre1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 2:6, 14:17)
04/10 16:00Villanueva, Gonzalo - Pereira, Jose2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:3, 12:13)
04/10 16:00Altmaier, Daniel - Bertola, Remy0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
04/10 17:50Choinski, Jan - Lama, Gonzalo2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 18:00Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo - Wild, Thiago1:0 (6:3, 1:1)
04/10 19:00Ficovich, Juan Pablo - Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa0:0 (4:5)
04/10 19:20Hanfmann, Yannick - Giannessi, Alessandro1:0 (6:4, 0:0)

TennisITFSibenik, Women, Doubles

04/10 16:00Laskutova K / Sarkisova K - Rajkovic A / Wurth T2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 1:0, 9:10)
04/10 16:00Svetac S / Tarocco L - Herdzelas D / Tucakovic S0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/10 17:00Ciric Bagaric L / Drazic M - Radisic M / Radisic N2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 1:0, 13:9)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

04/10 16:30Mariani M / Zawadzka J - Mahbouli F / Rakki S2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
04/10 17:05Lee Y-H / Tsao C Y - Hutchinson H / Zakharova E2:1 (6:7, 6:0, 1:0, 13:7)

TennisWTAMonastir, Doubles

04/10 16:55Mladenovic K / Siniakova K - Lechemia E / Lohoff J2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
04/10 18:55Haverlag I / Thombare P - Kato M / Kulikov A0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisITFVilla Carlos Paz, Singles

04/10 17:00De La Fuente, Santiago - Tenti, Fermin2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3, 14:11)
04/10 17:00Galarza, Juan Ignacio - Falabella, Lautaro Agustin1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 0:6, 7:16)
04/10 17:00Marquiselli, Victorio - Simonit, Ezequiel0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
04/10 17:00Lipovsek Puches, Tomas - Cigarran, Thiago2:0 (6:0, 7:5, 13:5)
04/10 19:00La Serna, Juan Manuel - Schiessl, Joao Eduardo1:0 (6:3, 4:3)
04/10 19:00Ratti, Lucio - Monzon, Ignacio0:1 (4:6, 2:1)

TennisITFEldorado, Women, Singles

04/10 17:30Ceinos, Eugenia Jazmin - Konishi Camargo Silva, Julia1:1 (0:6, 6:1, 2:3)
04/10 17:30Vangelova, Ani - Doldan, Susan2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
04/10 19:00Madrid Rocca, Maria Sofia - Astete, Fernanda0:0 (1:1)

TennisITFManizales, Singles

04/10 17:30Rengifo F - Buitrago, Nicolas0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
04/10 17:30Leal, Vitor - Fernandez Flores, Diego2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
04/10 17:30Rodriguez Rodriguez, Johan Alexander - March, Antonio Cayetano0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/10 17:30Bertran, Peter - Castro, Cristobal2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
04/10 19:00Hoyos Franco, Alejandro - Pereira, Miguel Fernando0:1 (3:6, 0:0)
04/10 19:00Quintero Aguilar, Michael - Bueno, Gonzalo0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
04/10 19:00Quintero Aguilar, Michael - Bueno, Gonzalo0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
04/10 19:30Ogura, Kousuke - Moreno Arias, Lidia1:1 (6:1, 3:6, 2:0)

TennisITFSheffield, Doubles

04/10 18:00Binding J / Matusevich A - Golesworthy / Shaw M2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
04/10 19:00Fery A / Poljicak M - Hands T / Hou Y2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
04/10 19:15Hignett L / Quayle D - Knaff A / Steinegger Y0:1 (2:6, 4:4)
04/10 19:25Blaydes B / Blaydes F - Rankin M / Wendelken H1:0 (6:4, 0:0)
04/10 19:30Houghton G / Moore E - Vasa E / Whitehouse M0:1 (4:6, 4:1)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

04/10 18:00Khazan, Deniz - Llewellyn, Sophie1:1 (6:2, 3:6, 1:3)
04/10 18:00Norin, Fanny - Farfan, Daniela1:1 (6:4, 3:6, 4:0)
04/10 18:00Di Francesco, Alanna - Kendall-Woseley, Mimi2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisITFRedding, Women, Singles

04/10 19:00Chavatipon, Charlotte - Fontenel, Chelsea1:0 (6:3, 1:1)
04/10 19:00Osborne, Alexandra - Rachapudi, Prathyusha1:0 (6:4, 3:1)
04/10 19:00Miroshnichenko, Veronica - Hu, Victoria0:1 (5:7, 1:3)

TennisITFVilla Carlos Paz, Doubles

04/10 19:00Egea F E / Hidalgo G A - Alarcon B D / Escurra Isnardi H J1:0 (6:2, 0:0)

TennisATPAlicante, Doubles

04/10 19:30De Jong J / Stevens B - Barreto Sanchez D A / Blanch D0:0 (2:3)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Doubles

04/10 19:30Ciavarella N / Minighini D - Sakellaridis D / Sakellaridis S1:0 (6:4, 0:0)
04/10 20:00Baroni N / Gandolfi G - Pampanin P / Tabacco G0:0 (2:4)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

04/10 00:00NEW-LEI0:0 
04/10 00:02MNC-WHU2:2 
04/10 00:04BRE-CHE0:0 
04/10 00:06NOT-TOT1:2 
04/10 00:08FUL-LEE0:3 
04/10 00:10CRY-WHU2:2 
04/10 00:12NEW-MNU1:3 
04/10 00:14BOU-NOT1:1 
04/10 00:16CHE-AST1:2 
04/10 00:18WHU-BHA1:1 
04/10 00:20LIV-SOU2:0 
04/10 00:22ARS-FUL1:0 
04/10 00:24NEW-CHE0:1 
04/10 00:26NOT-TOT1:3 
04/10 00:28LIV-AST1:0 
04/10 00:30ARS-WOL0:0 
04/10 00:32MNU-BOU3:0 
04/10 00:34BRE-NOT1:1 
04/10 00:36WHU-FUL1:1 
04/10 00:38WOL-EVE2:0 
04/10 00:40ARS-CRY0:1 
04/10 00:42SOU-MNC3:0 
04/10 00:44NOT-NEW1:3 
04/10 00:46AST-FUL1:1 
04/10 00:48LEE-CHE1:0 
04/10 00:50MNU-LEI1:0 
04/10 00:52LIV-CRY1:1 
04/10 00:54BRE-SOU1:1 
04/10 00:56WHU-AST1:1 
04/10 00:58BOU-FUL2:0 
04/10 01:00CHE-MNU1:3 
04/10 01:02LEI-TOT0:3 
04/10 01:04WHU-SOU2:0 
04/10 01:06WOL-AST2:1 
04/10 01:08NEW-LIV1:0 
04/10 01:10MNU-EVE3:1 
04/10 01:12ARS-LEE3:1 
04/10 01:14WHU-BOU1:0 
04/10 01:16CHE-SOU1:1 
04/10 01:18MNC-EVE3:0 
04/10 01:20CRY-LIV1:1 
04/10 01:22BHA-BOU3:2 
04/10 01:24WHU-AST1:0 
04/10 01:26NEW-MNU1:2 
04/10 01:28SOU-MNC1:1 
04/10 01:30LEE-EVE3:1 
04/10 01:32LEI-NOT1:0 
04/10 01:34WHU-LIV1:0 
04/10 01:36BOU-MNU3:1 
04/10 01:38EVE-CRY0:0 
04/10 01:40LEI-BHA2:1 
04/10 01:42MNC-WHU0:1 
04/10 01:44FUL-ARS2:0 
04/10 01:46SOU-CHE0:2 
04/10 01:48MNU-BHA1:0 
04/10 01:50EVE-NEW1:1 
04/10 01:52WHU-NOT0:2 
04/10 01:54FUL-LIV1:0 
04/10 01:56CRY-ARS0:1 
04/10 01:58MNU-BHA0:0 
04/10 02:00SOU-BOU1:2 
04/10 02:02WHU-EVE1:0 
04/10 02:04FUL-BRE0:1 
04/10 02:06MNC-NOT2:0 
04/10 02:08NEW-BOU0:0 
04/10 02:10CRY-MNU1:1 
04/10 02:12WOL-EVE2:1 
04/10 02:14LIV-LEI2:3 
04/10 02:16ARS-FUL5:0 
04/10 02:18BOU-NEW2:0 
04/10 02:20LEE-WOL3:2 
04/10 02:22SOU-EVE3:1 
04/10 02:24BHA-ARS2:1 
04/10 02:26AST-MNC2:4 
04/10 02:28LEE-BRE1:1 
04/10 02:30WHU-NOT3:1 
04/10 02:32EVE-SOU2:0 
04/10 02:34FUL-TOT0:1 
04/10 02:36CHE-CRY3:1 
04/10 02:38BOU-LEI1:2 
04/10 02:40NEW-NOT4:1 
04/10 02:42EVE-MNU0:2 
04/10 02:44WOL-AST2:1 
04/10 02:46LEE-BHA2:0 
04/10 02:48NEW-BOU3:2 
04/10 02:50MNC-LIV2:1 
04/10 02:52FUL-BRE2:0 
04/10 02:54EVE-CHE0:2 
04/10 02:56NOT-TOT0:2 
04/10 02:58WHU-MNC1:2 
04/10 03:00FUL-LIV0:1 
04/10 03:02SOU-BOU1:0 
04/10 03:04LEE-CHE0:0 
04/10 03:06MNU-BHA1:0 
04/10 03:08LIV-FUL0:0 
04/10 03:10ARS-NEW1:1 
04/10 03:12WHU-LEI2:2 
04/10 03:14LEE-AST1:0 
04/10 03:16BOU-BRE2:4 
04/10 03:18NOT-CHE0:3 
04/10 03:20ARS-NEW1:2 
04/10 03:22LEI-SOU3:1 
04/10 03:24MNC-BHA3:1 
04/10 03:26FUL-WHU2:1 
04/10 03:28TOT-BRE4:1 
04/10 03:30BOU-LEE2:2 
04/10 03:32MNC-WOL0:0 
04/10 03:34LEI-LIV0:1 
04/10 03:36EVE-NEW1:2 
04/10 03:38AST-BOU4:1 
04/10 03:40LEE-CRY0:0 
04/10 03:42BRE-NOT2:2 
04/10 03:44SOU-WOL2:1 
04/10 03:46AST-EVE1:1 
04/10 03:48BHA-LEE3:0 
04/10 03:50LIV-MNC2:0 
04/10 03:52TOT-BRE0:2 
04/10 03:54SOU-ARS2:4 
04/10 03:56EVE-CHE0:1 
04/10 03:58MNC-WOL3:1 
04/10 04:00BHA-BRE3:2 
04/10 04:02CRY-LEI2:0 
04/10 04:04SOU-TOT2:1 
04/10 04:06MNC-ARS0:2 
04/10 04:08BHA-BOU3:3 
04/10 04:10NEW-LEE3:0 
04/10 04:12LEI-TOT2:4 
04/10 04:14CRY-MNC1:1 
04/10 04:16BOU-BRE1:1 
04/10 04:18WHU-SOU1:2 
04/10 04:20AST-LEE1:1 
04/10 04:22ARS-CHE3:2 
04/10 04:24EVE-WOL3:2 
04/10 04:26FUL-NOT3:1 
04/10 04:28SOU-NEW0:2 
04/10 04:30MNU-BHA2:0 
04/10 04:32CHE-AST2:2 
04/10 04:34WHU-NOT3:1 
04/10 04:36NEW-WOL3:0 
04/10 04:38ARS-CRY2:2 
04/10 04:40SOU-LEE3:1 
04/10 04:42BHA-NOT2:2 
04/10 04:44BRE-CHE1:2 
04/10 04:46ARS-NEW3:1 
04/10 04:48FUL-LEE0:1 
04/10 04:50BHA-BOU4:1 
04/10 04:52CRY-BRE2:2 
04/10 04:54TOT-LIV0:0 
04/10 04:56LEE-CHE0:1 
04/10 04:58ARS-MNC1:1 
04/10 05:00NEW-WHU0:0 
04/10 05:02TOT-AST1:2 
04/10 05:04BHA-LEI2:2 
04/10 05:06CRY-SOU1:1 
04/10 05:08NEW-ARS2:1 
04/10 05:10MNU-MNC2:0 
04/10 05:12EVE-TOT0:1 
04/10 05:14SOU-NOT0:0 
04/10 05:16BOU-WOL1:1 
04/10 05:18CRY-LEI1:2 
04/10 05:20BRE-NEW0:0 
04/10 05:22LEE-ARS0:1 
04/10 05:24TOT-WHU0:0 
04/10 05:26BOU-CRY1:3 
04/10 05:28NEW-LEI1:2 
04/10 05:30EVE-BRE3:3 
04/10 05:32WOL-AST4:0 
04/10 05:34BOU-MNU1:2 
04/10 05:36LEI-CHE2:1 
04/10 05:38FUL-TOT1:3 
04/10 05:40BHA-SOU0:1 
04/10 05:42AST-LEE2:0 
04/10 05:44EVE-BOU1:1 
04/10 05:46WOL-NEW1:1 
04/10 05:48NOT-BRE1:1 
04/10 05:50ARS-MNU1:2 
04/10 05:52FUL-LEI3:1 
04/10 05:54CHE-CRY3:1 
04/10 05:56MNC-LEE0:2 
04/10 05:58NOT-WOL1:0 
04/10 06:00BOU-MNU2:2 
04/10 06:02BHA-SOU3:1 
04/10 06:04MNC-BRE4:0 
04/10 06:06NEW-LEE3:0 
04/10 06:08WHU-EVE1:4 
04/10 06:10CHE-WOL2:0 
04/10 06:12BOU-LIV1:3 
04/10 06:14LEE-CRY1:5 
04/10 06:16SOU-BRE1:1 
04/10 06:18BHA-FUL2:2 
04/10 06:20WOL-MNU3:1 
04/10 06:22LEI-WHU2:0 
04/10 06:24SOU-EVE1:0 
04/10 06:26NOT-MNC1:2 
04/10 06:28LEE-FUL1:1 
04/10 06:30LIV-BRE2:1 
04/10 06:32CHE-WHU0:0 
04/10 06:34CRY-LEI3:0 
04/10 06:36SOU-FUL5:1 
04/10 06:38WOL-MNU3:3 
04/10 06:40BHA-ARS1:1 
04/10 06:42BOU-CRY0:1 
04/10 06:44TOT-NOT3:1 
04/10 06:46BRE-WOL1:2 
04/10 06:48FUL-ARS0:1 
04/10 06:50LIV-MNU2:1 
04/10 06:52LEE-CHE0:3 
04/10 06:54MNC-CRY2:0 
04/10 06:56NOT-SOU2:0 
04/10 06:58NEW-LIV2:3 
04/10 07:00WHU-ARS2:1 
04/10 07:02CRY-MNC1:0 
04/10 07:04EVE-CHE4:0 
04/10 07:06NOT-SOU0:1 
04/10 07:08WOL-TOT1:2 
04/10 07:10LIV-NEW2:2 
04/10 07:12FUL-MNU2:1 
04/10 07:14CHE-ARS2:2 
04/10 07:16BHA-CRY2:2 
04/10 07:18BRE-WOL2:0 
04/10 07:20SOU-AST3:1 
04/10 07:22EVE-TOT2:4 
04/10 07:24FUL-NOT1:3 
04/10 07:26CRY-WOL1:4 
04/10 07:28WHU-BOU3:2 
04/10 07:30LEI-ARS1:4 
04/10 07:32AST-NOT4:2 
04/10 07:34BHA-TOT3:1 
04/10 07:36WHU-MNC2:1 
04/10 07:38LIV-MNU4:1 
04/10 07:40AST-ARS1:3 
04/10 07:42NOT-WOL2:4 
04/10 07:44LEI-TOT0:1 
04/10 07:46WHU-NEW2:0 
04/10 07:48CHE-MNU1:1 
04/10 07:50SOU-CRY2:1 
04/10 07:52TOT-NOT2:1 
04/10 07:54BRE-NEW1:0 
04/10 07:56WOL-BHA0:0 
04/10 07:58LEE-LIV1:3 
04/10 08:00TOT-BOU1:1 
04/10 08:02MNC-MNU1:1 
04/10 08:04BHA-NOT1:0 
04/10 08:06CHE-NEW0:0 
04/10 08:08AST-BRE2:1 
04/10 08:10BOU-MNU0:2 
04/10 08:12MNC-LEI3:1 
04/10 08:14SOU-CHE1:3 
04/10 08:16BRE-TOT1:1 
04/10 08:18NOT-ARS1:4 
04/10 08:20WOL-BHA2:2 
04/10 08:22LEE-CRY3:1 
04/10 08:24AST-CHE1:2 
04/10 08:26BOU-LIV0:1 
04/10 08:28ARS-SOU0:0 
04/10 08:30TOT-LEI1:3 
04/10 08:32AST-BRE1:0 
04/10 08:34CRY-MNC1:2 
04/10 08:36LEE-WOL1:0 
04/10 08:38MNU-SOU0:2 
04/10 08:40CHE-EVE2:1 
04/10 08:42LEI-BHA2:0 
04/10 08:44NEW-LIV2:3 
04/10 08:46MNC-LEE4:1 
04/10 08:48SOU-CHE1:2 
04/10 08:50ARS-BOU1:1 
04/10 08:52CRY-NOT1:0 
04/10 08:54AST-MNC2:3 
04/10 08:56BRE-LEE2:1 
04/10 08:58WOL-MNU2:2 
04/10 10:00BHA-LIV1:2 
04/10 10:02BRE-WHU0:1 
04/10 10:04LEI-AST3:1 
04/10 10:06CRY-ARS1:1 
04/10 10:08NEW-MNU3:2 
04/10 10:10SOU-BRE2:0 
04/10 10:12AST-WOL3:1 
04/10 10:14CHE-WHU0:0 
04/10 10:16LEI-CRY1:3 
04/10 10:18TOT-BRE4:2 
04/10 10:20SOU-MNU1:3 
04/10 10:22WHU-FUL3:0 
04/10 10:24AST-CRY2:0 
04/10 10:26EVE-LEE2:2 
04/10 10:28LIV-SOU2:0 
04/10 10:30FUL-LEI1:1 
04/10 10:32BHA-MNU2:2 
04/10 10:34LEE-WHU0:1 
04/10 10:36WOL-CHE2:2 
04/10 10:38BOU-LEI0:0 
04/10 10:40MNC-NEW0:1 
04/10 10:42LIV-WHU2:2 
04/10 10:44EVE-WOL1:0 
04/10 10:46NOT-LEE2:2 
04/10 10:48CHE-MNC0:4 
04/10 10:50ARS-CRY1:1 
04/10 10:52AST-WOL4:0 
04/10 10:54LEI-FUL2:1 
04/10 10:56WHU-BHA2:0 
04/10 10:58BRE-EVE0:1 
04/10 11:00MNU-WOL3:1 
04/10 11:02AST-NEW1:0 
04/10 11:04BOU-MNC0:3 
04/10 11:06FUL-NOT1:1 
04/10 11:08MNU-TOT2:0 
04/10 11:10EVE-BHA3:2 
04/10 11:12BRE-WHU2:1 
04/10 11:14NOT-FUL1:1 
04/10 11:16SOU-CHE1:1 
04/10 11:18NEW-TOT1:2 
04/10 11:20LEE-BOU1:1 
04/10 11:22BHA-ARS3:1 
04/10 11:24WHU-MNU1:3 
04/10 11:26AST-FUL1:0 
04/10 11:28NOT-CRY0:2 
04/10 11:30EVE-ARS0:2 
04/10 11:32LEE-BOU4:0 
04/10 11:34SOU-TOT1:2 
04/10 11:36CHE-WOL2:4 
04/10 11:38MNU-FUL1:0 
04/10 11:40NOT-NEW1:4 
04/10 11:42MNC-AST2:0 
04/10 11:44CHE-CRY3:2 
04/10 11:46EVE-FUL2:2 
04/10 11:48TOT-NEW2:0 
04/10 11:50BOU-MNC1:1 
04/10 11:52BHA-AST4:1 
04/10 11:54SOU-MNU1:0 
04/10 11:56WOL-ARS0:0 
04/10 11:58LEE-EVE2:3 
04/10 12:00FUL-BOU2:1 
04/10 12:02AST-LEI0:1 
04/10 12:04BRE-NOT2:0 
04/10 12:06WHU-CRY2:1 
04/10 12:08FUL-LEE0:1 
04/10 12:10BHA-BOU2:2 
04/10 12:12SOU-LEI2:2 
04/10 12:14EVE-CRY3:1 
04/10 12:16BRE-AST1:1 
04/10 12:18ARS-MNU3:0 
04/10 12:20NEW-BOU4:0 
04/10 12:22LEE-WOL1:1 
04/10 12:24EVE-LEI3:3 
04/10 12:26AST-NOT1:1 
04/10 12:28FUL-SOU0:2 
04/10 12:30NEW-MNC1:2 
04/10 12:32EVE-WOL3:1 
04/10 12:34LIV-WHU2:0 
04/10 12:36LEE-LEI1:3 
04/10 12:38AST-BHA1:0 
04/10 12:40EVE-BRE2:1 
04/10 12:42MNC-MNU3:2 
04/10 12:44WHU-CHE1:3 
04/10 12:46SOU-LIV1:2 
04/10 12:48EVE-BRE2:1 
04/10 12:50MNC-ARS3:2 
04/10 12:52WHU-MNU1:1 
04/10 12:54NOT-CHE0:1 
04/10 12:56BOU-WOL1:1 
04/10 12:58LEE-SOU1:1 
04/10 13:00ARS-BHA1:3 
04/10 13:02CRY-CHE0:1 
04/10 13:04NOT-WHU0:1 
04/10 13:06LIV-BOU1:0 
04/10 13:08LEE-LEI1:2 
04/10 13:10MNC-WOL0:1 
04/10 13:12WHU-NEW2:0 
04/10 13:14ARS-CRY1:1 
04/10 13:16CHE-BRE4:0 
04/10 13:18AST-MNC0:2 
04/10 13:20EVE-BOU1:2 
04/10 13:22LIV-BHA2:1 
04/10 13:24LEE-LEI0:1 
04/10 13:26NEW-SOU2:0 
04/10 13:28WHU-BOU1:2 
04/10 13:30EVE-LIV1:2 
04/10 13:32CHE-LEI3:2 
04/10 13:34LEE-AST3:1 
04/10 13:36BOU-NOT1:1 
04/10 13:38BHA-WOL0:0 
04/10 13:40TOT-LIV0:2 
04/10 13:42SOU-AST0:3 
04/10 13:44NOT-LEE0:1 
04/10 13:46BOU-NEW1:3 
04/10 13:48TOT-EVE3:0 
04/10 13:50BRE-LIV0:1 
04/10 13:52SOU-BHA1:1 
04/10 13:54AST-CRY2:0 
04/10 13:56CHE-MNU4:1 
04/10 13:58BOU-LEI1:3 
04/10 14:00WOL-NEW1:1 
04/10 14:02LIV-BHA0:0 
04/10 14:04FUL-EVE0:2 
04/10 14:06MNC-NOT2:0 
04/10 14:08SOU-NEW1:3 
04/10 14:10TOT-LEE0:0 
04/10 14:12BOU-AST0:2 
04/10 14:14LEI-LIV3:2 
04/10 14:16BRE-FUL2:1 
04/10 14:18NOT-WHU1:2 
04/10 14:20MNC-ARS1:2 
04/10 14:22WOL-LEI2:1 
04/10 14:24BOU-BHA1:3 
04/10 14:26FUL-EVE1:1 
04/10 14:28CHE-NOT0:0 
04/10 14:30WHU-SOU1:1 
04/10 14:32LIV-TOT2:0 
04/10 14:34FUL-NEW1:2 
04/10 14:36NOT-EVE0:1 
04/10 14:38CHE-CRY2:0 
04/10 14:40LEE-MNU1:0 
04/10 14:42LIV-MNC2:3 
04/10 14:44BHA-WOL1:3 
04/10 14:46FUL-CHE2:1 
04/10 14:48NEW-AST1:1 
04/10 14:50LEI-BOU0:0 
04/10 14:52SOU-CRY3:0 
04/10 14:54LEE-FUL4:2 
04/10 14:56TOT-WHU1:2 
04/10 14:58BHA-AST1:1 
04/10 15:00CHE-LIV1:1 
04/10 15:02NOT-SOU0:1 
04/10 15:04MNC-CRY1:0 
04/10 15:06FUL-NEW2:4 
04/10 15:08CHE-LEI3:3 
04/10 15:10MNU-LEE0:0 
04/10 15:12SOU-TOT0:3 
04/10 15:14NEW-WOL2:0 
04/10 15:16LIV-MNC1:1 
04/10 15:18MNU-FUL3:0 
04/10 15:20TOT-EVE2:2 
04/10 15:22NEW-WOL1:2 
04/10 15:24AST-MNC1:2 
04/10 15:26LEI-SOU1:1 
04/10 15:28CRY-BRE1:1 
04/10 15:30TOT-BHA1:1 
04/10 15:32NEW-EVE3:2 
04/10 15:34SOU-LIV0:2 
04/10 15:36CHE-LEI0:0 
04/10 15:38FUL-AST2:2 
04/10 15:40BHA-LEE4:1 
04/10 15:42BOU-BRE1:1 
04/10 15:44WHU-ARS3:2 
04/10 15:46LIV-EVE3:0 
04/10 15:48BHA-CHE0:2 
04/10 15:50FUL-AST1:2 
04/10 15:52MNC-WOL0:1 
04/10 15:54EVE-LEI2:1 
04/10 15:56CRY-ARS1:1 
04/10 15:58WHU-BHA2:1 
04/10 16:00LIV-MNC2:0 
04/10 16:02LEI-NOT0:2 
04/10 16:04AST-CHE1:2 
04/10 16:06SOU-BRE4:2 
04/10 16:08EVE-FUL0:1 
04/10 16:10BHA-TOT2:4 
04/10 16:12LEI-BOU1:1 
04/10 16:14NOT-CHE0:1 
04/10 16:16MNU-WOL4:1 
04/10 16:18LEE-SOU2:1 
04/10 16:20WHU-BRE1:1 
04/10 16:22LIV-AST2:2 
04/10 16:24TOT-WOL1:0 
04/10 16:26MNC-NOT1:0 
04/10 16:28CRY-BHA3:3 
04/10 16:30MNU-CHE1:4 
04/10 16:32BOU-LIV0:2 
04/10 16:34AST-LEI1:0 
04/10 16:36LEE-WHU0:0 
04/10 16:38MNU-CRY2:0 
04/10 16:40NEW-EVE0:0 
04/10 16:42SOU-AST2:2 
04/10 16:44MNC-LIV4:0 
04/10 16:46WHU-BOU1:1 
04/10 16:48WOL-FUL0:1 
04/10 16:50NEW-SOU4:1 
04/10 16:52MNC-CRY2:1 
04/10 16:54ARS-TOT4:0 
04/10 16:56BOU-MNU2:1 
04/10 16:58SOU-BHA3:0 
04/10 17:00NEW-FUL1:0 
04/10 17:02LEE-AST1:1 
04/10 17:04WOL-WHU1:3 
04/10 17:06BOU-LEI0:2 
04/10 17:08NEW-LIV2:3 
04/10 17:10NOT-AST3:0 
04/10 17:12WOL-LEE2:0 
04/10 17:14CHE-SOU2:1 
04/10 17:16LEI-NEW1:0 
04/10 17:18EVE-NOT1:0 
04/10 17:20ARS-BRE3:1 
04/10 17:22FUL-BOU3:0 
04/10 17:24NEW-LIV2:3 
04/10 17:26BHA-EVE1:4 
04/10 17:28BRE-NOT0:0 
04/10 17:30WHU-WOL2:1 
04/10 17:32MNC-LIV1:2 
04/10 17:34BOU-FUL0:0 
04/10 17:36LEE-AST0:0 
04/10 17:38BHA-CHE1:0 
04/10 17:40BRE-WOL1:1 
04/10 17:42FUL-MNU2:2 
04/10 17:44EVE-BOU3:1 
04/10 17:46TOT-ARS1:1 
04/10 17:48AST-CRY3:0 
04/10 17:50LIV-NOT3:1 
04/10 17:52CHE-EVE3:1 
04/10 17:54LEI-BRE2:0 
04/10 17:56NEW-LEE3:1 
04/10 17:58NOT-MNC0:1 
04/10 18:00MNU-LIV2:2 
04/10 18:02BHA-FUL0:0 
04/10 18:04WHU-AST0:1 
04/10 18:06CHE-EVE2:0 
04/10 18:08ARS-BRE5:0 
04/10 18:10MNC-LEE3:0 
04/10 18:12SOU-AST1:2 
04/10 18:14TOT-NOT3:1 
04/10 18:16MNU-ARS0:0 
04/10 18:18BHA-CRY1:1 
04/10 18:20LEI-WOL2:1 
04/10 18:22NEW-NOT1:1 
04/10 18:24AST-EVE1:0 
04/10 18:26MNU-ARS2:2 
04/10 18:28SOU-LEI2:0 
04/10 18:30FUL-CHE3:0 
04/10 18:32LEE-WOL1:1 
04/10 18:34NOT-TOT2:2 
04/10 18:36EVE-BOU2:1 
04/10 18:38AST-WHU1:0 
04/10 18:40ARS-LEE2:0 
04/10 18:42FUL-NOT0:0 
04/10 18:44EVE-TOT0:1 
04/10 18:46LEI-NEW3:0 
04/10 18:48BRE-SOU1:2 
04/10 18:50ARS-BHA0:0 
04/10 18:52CHE-LEE2:0 
04/10 18:54MNC-NOT1:0 
04/10 18:56EVE-CRY1:0 
04/10 18:58TOT-AST4:1 
04/10 19:00BHA-MNU0:2 
04/10 19:02CHE-LIV3:1 
04/10 19:04LEE-NOT1:3 
04/10 19:06AST-SOU2:0 
04/10 19:08NEW-BOU0:0 
04/10 19:10BHA-LIV1:0 
04/10 19:12FUL-CRY0:1 
04/10 19:14ARS-EVE2:2 
04/10 19:16AST-NOT1:1 
04/10 19:18NEW-CHE0:1 
04/10 19:20WOL-CRY1:1 
04/10 19:22BHA-TOT0:1 
04/10 19:24LEE-BRE2:2 
04/10 19:26SOU-MNC0:2 
04/10 19:28EVE-WOL2:3 
04/10 19:30ARS-LEI1:2 
04/10 19:32BRE-FUL1:1 
04/10 19:34WHU-SOU4:0 
04/10 19:36EVE-WOL2:1 
04/10 19:38LEE-LIV1:1 
04/10 19:40AST-BRE3:2 
04/10 19:42FUL-LEI2:0 
04/10 19:44BOU-MNC1:3 
04/10 19:46MNU-WHU3:3 
04/10 19:48LIV-ARS0:1 
04/10 19:50CHE-LEI1:1 
04/10 19:52BHA-MNC1:1 
04/10 19:54BOU-CRY1:3 
04/10 19:56LIV-WOL1:1 
04/10 19:58BRE-MNU2:2 
04/10 20:00FUL-AST1:0 
04/10 20:02SOU-NOT0:1 
04/10 20:04LEI-CRY1:1 
04/10 20:06MNU-BHA1:1 
04/10 20:08CHE-BOU3:1 
04/10 20:10LEE-FUL0:1 
04/10 20:12ARS-EVE2:0 
04/10 20:14LEI-SOU2:0 
04/10 20:16BRE-MNC1:4 
04/10 20:18AST-BHA1:1 
04/10 20:20WOL-FUL0:0 
04/10 20:22LEE-TOT3:2 
04/10 20:24WHU-ARS2:3 
04/10 20:26BHA-BRE2:1 
04/10 20:28CRY-NEW4:2 

VolleyballBrazilU21, Youth League, Women

04/10 00:00Sorocaba U21 (w) - SESI Bauru-SP U21 (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23, 75:62)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista

04/10 02:30Itatiba U21 - Sesi-SP U210:3 (13:25, 13:25, 18:25, 44:75)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana Cup

04/10 03:00San Lorenzo de Almagro - UNTREF Voley1:3 (22:25, 12:25, 25:17, 18:25, 77:92)
04/10 03:00Boca Juniors - Nautico Hacoaj0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 16:25, 57:77)
04/10 03:30Velez Sarsfield - Lomas Voley3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:15, 75:41)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

04/10 07:20Feniks-Pro - Uragan Pro1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 16:25, 82:94)
04/10 09:00Molot Pro - Vityaz Pro3:1 (25:19, 25:27, 25:16, 25:19, 100:81)
04/10 10:50Pipe Pro - Titans Pro3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:11, 75:51)
04/10 12:20Tornado Pro - Alliance Pro3:2 (15:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:13, 99:105)
04/10 14:20Plamya Pro - Orly Pro3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:14, 21:25, 17:15, 109:100)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

04/10 08:10Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)2:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:16, 31:33, 13:15, 116:104)
04/10 09:55Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 87:98)
04/10 11:55Granat Pro (w) - Malahit (w)1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 89:98)

VolleyballBosnia University League, Women

04/10 10:30Tehnoloski (w) - Pravo (w)1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 86:97)

VolleyballVietnamYouth Cup

04/10 13:15Bien Phong Youth - Cong Binh Doan Youth3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20, 75:56)

VolleyballBrazilU19, Youth League

04/10 14:00Flamengo U19 - Ginastica Novo Hamburgo U192:1 (25:20, 25:15, 27:29, 0:0, 77:64)

VolleyballVietnamU20, Youth League, Women

04/10 14:50Trang An Ninh Binh Youth (w) - Thai Binh Youth (w)2:3 (14:25, 25:23, 26:24, 11:25, 12:15, 88:112)

VolleyballInternationalWorld Championship, Women

04/10 15:15Japan (w) - Belgium (w)3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:22, 96:83)
04/10 16:00Thailand (w) - Canada (w)1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 87:98)
04/10 18:15Italy (w) - Brazil (w)2:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 6:7)
04/10 18:30USA (w) - Dominican Republic (w)3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:14, 96:78)
04/10 20:00Turkey (w) - Germany (w)1:0 (25:21, 3:3)

VolleyballJordanJVL, Women

04/10 17:00Shabab Bushra (w) - Petra (w)3:2 (25:13, 25:22, 22:25, 16:25, 15:8, 103:93)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

04/10 17:30GKS Katowice - Projekt Warsaw3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 25:19, 95:82)
04/10 19:45Jastrzebski Wegiel - AZS UWM Olsztyn0:1 (21:25, 12:12)

VolleyballInternationalU21, Pan American Cup

04/10 17:30USA U21 - Mexico U213:2 (25:13, 24:26, 25:21, 22:25, 15:12, 111:97)

VolleyballCzech RepublicRegional League

04/10 18:00Lokomotiv Ceske Budejovice III - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2:3 (27:25, 19:25, 25:23, 13:25, 9:15, 93:113)
04/10 18:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Sokol Trebes3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:18, 96:82)
04/10 18:45Sou Ostrava - Kuncicky0:3 (27:29, 21:25, 18:25, 66:79)
04/10 19:45Sokol Stara Bela - Zalom Ostrava1:0 (25:19, 23:21)

FutsalBrazilLNF

04/10 00:30Minas Belo Horizonte MG - Atlantico Erechim4:2 (2:1, 2:1)

FutsalBrazilPaulista

04/10 01:00Magnus Futsal - Sao Jose0:4 (0:2, 0:2)

FutsalArgentinaPrimera Division, Women

04/10 03:30Secla (w) - Platense (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

FutsalInternationalAFC Asian Championship

04/10 11:00Iran - Vietnam8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
04/10 14:00Japan - Indonesia3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
04/10 17:00Thailand - Tajikistan3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04/10 20:00Uzbekistan - Kuwait0:0 

FutsalRussiaCup

04/10 12:00MFC Glazov - IrAero Irkutsk2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
04/10 15:00Kuzbass Atletic - Sib-Tranzit2:5 (2:4)

DartsInternationalWorld Grand Prix

04/10 00:50Van Gerwen, Michael - Anderson, Gary2:0 
04/10 01:20De Sousa, Jose Oliveira - Lewis, Adrian0:2 

BasketballBrazilPaulista

04/10 01:00SESI Franca BC - Bauru95:81 (41:43, 54:38, 16:18, 25:25, 30:14, 24:24)
04/10 02:00Sao Paulo - Paulistano76:65 (37:33, 24:16, 13:17, 25:20, 14:12)

BasketballBrazilCatarinense

04/10 01:00ADIEE/AVAI/FME - Sao Jose Dos Campos91:54 (40:24, 51:30, 23:9, 17:15, 24:12, 27:18)

BasketballBrazilPaulista, Women

04/10 01:30Pindamonhangaba (w) - Santo Andre (w)68:70 (37:22, 31:48, 23:13, 14:9, 17:29, 14:19)

BasketballColombiaProfessional Division

04/10 02:30Piratas de Bogota - Cimarrones Del Choco96:82 (45:42, 51:40, 18:23, 27:19, 22:16, 29:24)
04/10 04:30Tigrillos de Antioquia - Bucaros de Bucaramanga88:96 (40:40, 48:56, 24:22, 16:18, 22:26, 26:30)

BasketballUSANBA

04/10 02:40Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers108:127 (62:65, 46:62, 26:42, 36:23, 24:36, 22:26)
04/10 03:10Memphis Grizzlies - Orlando Magic109:97 (56:42, 53:55, 25:21, 31:21, 30:27, 23:28)
04/10 04:10Denver Nuggets - Oklahoma City Thunder 101:112 (52:51, 49:61, 21:30, 31:21, 30:39, 19:22)
04/10 05:40Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings75:105 (46:41, 29:64, 27:21, 19:20, 13:35, 16:29)
04/10 05:40Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers102:97 (52:44, 50:53, 27:22, 25:22, 19:34, 31:19)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

04/10 04:30Quezaltepeque Biomedical - Santa Ana113:82 (51:34, 62:48, 24:20, 27:14, 33:20, 29:28)
04/10 04:30CBM Cojutepeque - Nejapa88:67 (40:37, 48:30, 18:14, 22:23, 22:16, 26:14)

BasketballPhilippinesNCAA

04/10 07:00JRU Heavy Bombers - San Beda Red Lions83:80 (49:33, 24:16, 25:17, 17:25, 17:22)
04/10 10:00UPHSD Altas - Emilio Aguinaldo College Generals55:54 (41:28, 14:26, 16:12, 25:16, 6:15, 8:11)

BasketballChinaNew Star League

04/10 08:00Henan Tigers - Sichuan Jets76:86 (33:42, 43:44, 22:18, 11:24, 24:23, 19:21)
04/10 09:30Henan Tigers - Chongching Stars96:101 (49:49, 30:21, 19:28, 26:31, 21:21)
04/10 12:00Yunnan Pirates - Liaoning Warriors85:93 (40:50, 18:22, 22:28, 32:23, 13:20)
04/10 13:30Guangdong Miners - Liaoning Warriors96:87 (45:38, 51:49, 23:20, 22:18, 25:30, 26:19)
04/10 14:45Guangdong Miners - Yunnan Pirates79:80 (37:41, 42:39, 19:21, 18:20, 18:20, 24:19)

BasketballSouth KoreaCup

04/10 08:00Jeonju KCC Egis - Wonju Dongbu Promy77:97 (43:52, 34:45, 23:25, 20:27, 22:18, 12:27)
04/10 10:00Korea Gas Corporation - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus83:92 (47:45, 36:47, 18:20, 29:25, 23:27, 13:20)

BasketballIndiaNational Games, Women

04/10 08:30Kerala (w) - Punjab (w)91:54 (47:31, 21:12, 26:19, 18:10, 26:13)

BasketballPhilippinesMPBL

04/10 12:00Mindoro Tamaraws - Zamboanga Valientes70:110 (31:47, 39:63, 19:28, 12:19, 18:25, 21:38)
04/10 14:00General Santos Warriors - Laguna Heroes84:49 (36:26, 16:12, 20:14, 25:13, 23:10)
04/10 16:00Caloocan Excellence - Muntinlupa Cagers79:69 (40:29, 39:40, 28:16, 12:13, 26:24, 13:16)

BasketballKOSOVOFirst League

04/10 13:00Sigal Prishtina - KB Istogu79:71 (37:42, 42:29, 18:24, 19:18, 20:8, 22:21)

BasketballTurkeyTKBL, Women

04/10 17:00Karsiyaka (w) - Emlak Konut (w)46:103 (18:50, 28:53, 8:22, 10:28, 19:21, 9:32)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

04/10 17:45Royal Castors Braine (w) - Rheinland Lions (w)71:52 (33:30, 38:22, 21:9, 12:21, 18:8, 20:14)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

04/10 18:00Avtodor Saratov - BC Astana94:72 (47:30, 47:42, 25:15, 22:15, 25:19, 22:23)
04/10 20:00BC Minsk - Parma Perm8:24 (8:24, 8:22, 0:2)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga

04/10 18:30Ktp Basket Kotka - Kataja Joensuu90:76 (38:35, 52:41, 13:17, 25:18, 23:22, 29:19)
04/10 18:30BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls IF76:70 (44:50, 32:20, 24:23, 20:27, 12:10, 20:10)
04/10 18:30Uu-korihait Uusikaupunki - Honka Espoo87:90 (43:43, 44:47, 25:20, 18:23, 21:27, 23:20)

BasketballInternationalChampions League

04/10 19:00BK VEF Riga - SL Benfica68:78 (38:42, 27:25, 11:17, 27:29, 3:7)
04/10 19:30Pinar Karsiyaka - AEK Athens47:45 (42:42, 15:21, 27:21, 5:3)
04/10 19:30Cez Basket Nymburk - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket33:30 (33:30, 16:18, 17:12)

BasketballInternationalLatvian-Estonian League

04/10 19:00BC Kalev/Cramo - RSK Rakvere Tarvas101:61 (58:37, 33:15, 25:22, 26:12, 17:12)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1

04/10 19:00PBC CSKA Moscow II - Dynamo Vladivostok65:67 (45:44, 27:17, 18:27, 20:23)

BasketballBulgariaBBL

04/10 19:30Balkan Botevgrad II - Sportist Svoge43:46 (33:40, 17:18, 16:22, 10:6)

BasketballSwedenLigan

04/10 19:34Uppsala Basket - LF Basket39:32 (39:32, 17:19, 22:13)
04/10 20:04Sodertelje Kings - Jamtland Basket16:25 (16:25, 11:17, 5:8)

BasketballGermanyBBL

04/10 20:00Brose Baskets Bamberg - TSV Crailsheim Merlins28:26 (28:26, 27:22, 1:4)

BaseballUSAMLB

04/10 01:10Cleveland Guardians - Kansas City Royals2:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 01:35Pittsburgh Pirates - St. Louis Cardinals3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
04/10 01:40Cincinnati Reds - Chicago Cubs3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
04/10 01:40Miami Marlins - Atlanta Braves 4:0 (4:0, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 02:05Baltimore Orioles - Toronto Blue Jays1:4 (1:4, 0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04/10 02:05Texas Rangers - New York Yankees1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
04/10 02:10Boston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays4:3 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 02:40Milwaukee Brewers - Arizona Diamondbacks6:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:0)
04/10 03:10Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins3:2 (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 03:10Houston Astros - Philadelphia Phillies0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
04/10 04:40Oakland Athletics - Los Angeles Angels5:4 (0:4, 5:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
04/10 04:40Seattle Mariners - Detroit Tigers3:4 (2:4, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 04:40San Diego Padres - San Francisco Giants7:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:0, 0:4)
04/10 05:10Los Angeles Dodgers - Colorado Rockies1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

04/10 12:30Kia Tigers - LG Twins8:3 (4:2, 4:1, 4:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04/10 12:30Samsung Lions - KT Wiz3:7 (3:7, 0:0, 1:4, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

04/10 13:35Chinatrust Brothers - Uni Lions9:2 (0:1, 9:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 4:0, 0:0, 3:0)
04/10 13:35Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys5:2 (3:2, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

CricketAustraliaNCL, Women

04/10 02:00Victorian Spirit (w) - Tasmanian Tigers (w)279:280 

CricketInternationalT20 Asia Cup, Women

04/10 06:00Sri Lanka (w) - Thailand (w)156:107 
04/10 10:30India (w) - UAE (w)178:74 

CricketInternationalTwenty20

04/10 16:30India - South Africa178:227 

Ice HockeyUSANHL

04/10 02:05Carolina Hurricanes - Columbus Blue Jackets8:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0)
04/10 02:05Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
04/10 02:05New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04/10 02:35Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
04/10 03:05Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
04/10 04:05Calgary Flames - Seattle Kraken4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
04/10 04:05Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks7:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

04/10 12:00Beliye Medveditsy (w) - Sverdlovsk Region (w)4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

04/10 12:30Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
04/10 15:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
04/10 16:30HC Barys - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
04/10 17:00Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HK Avangard Omsk5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
04/10 17:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
04/10 19:00Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04/10 19:00AK Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

04/10 13:00Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumenskiy Legion7:5 (1:1, 3:4, 3:0)
04/10 14:30Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
04/10 15:00Tolpar Ufa - MHK Molot7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
04/10 17:00Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
04/10 17:30MHC Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk - Krylya Sovetov0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
04/10 19:00MHC Dynamo Moscow - Almaz1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

04/10 15:00Dinamo Altay - CSK VVS Samara5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

04/10 16:00Kulager - Gornyak Rudnyi6:4 (3:1, 2:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

04/10 17:30Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
04/10 18:30HK Bars Kazan - HC Rostov1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

04/10 18:30HC Karlovy Vary - Benzina Litvinov1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
04/10 19:00HC Liberec - Ceske Budejovice3:1 (1:0, 2:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

04/10 18:30Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko-Espoo2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
04/10 18:30Koovee Tampere - HK Zemgale3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicJuniors Extraliga

04/10 18:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - HC Olomouc U206:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

04/10 18:45HC Brest - HK Gomel0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
04/10 19:00HK Molodechno - HK Mogilev2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04/10 19:00Neman Grodno - HK Lida1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyInternationalChampions League

04/10 19:00Aalborg - Luleaa Hockey1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04/10 19:00GKS Katowice - Fehervar AV192:3 (0:1, 2:2)
04/10 19:00Ilves Tampere - Stavanger Oilers3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
04/10 19:05Rogle BK - ZSC Lions2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04/10 20:05Farjestads BK - Mks Cracovia Krakow2:0 (2:0)

Ice HockeyLatviaLHL

04/10 19:00HK Prizma Riga - HK Mogo2:4 (2:2, 0:2)

Ice HockeySwedenHockey Allsvenskan

04/10 20:00Kristianstads IK - Djurgaardens IF0:0 (0:0)

American FootballUSANFL

04/10 03:15San Francisco - Los Angeles Rams24:9 (14:6, 10:3, 7:3, 7:3, 0:3, 10:0)

HandballRussiaReserve League

04/10 12:00Dinamo Sshor Astrakhan Reserve - Saint Petersburg II33:28 (15:14, 18:14)

HandballMontenegro1st League, Women

04/10 15:30ZRK Trebjesa (w) - ZRK Pljevlja (w)45:20 (21:10, 24:10)

HandballTunisiaNationale A

04/10 17:00Sayada - Ariana22:21 (14:7, 8:14)

HandballInternationalEHF European League

04/10 18:00Veszpremi KKFT - Chambery Savoie HB31:25 (15:16, 16:9)
04/10 19:45Butel Skopje - Alpla HC Hard5:12 (5:12)
04/10 19:45Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Sporting Clube Portugal14:17 (14:17)
04/10 19:45TBV Lemgo - FA Goppingen18:15 (18:15)
04/10 19:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt - MMTS Kwidzyn17:11 (17:11)
04/10 19:45Ferencvaros Budapest - Steaua Bucuresti15:17 (15:17)
04/10 19:45Skanderborg Handball - IFK Kristianstad18:17 (18:17)
04/10 19:45Kolstad - CD Bidasoa12:13 (12:13)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

04/10 18:00Ruch Chorzow (w) - Piotrcovia (w)28:35 (14:18, 14:17)

HandballSerbiaSuper League, Women

04/10 19:00ZRK Zeleznicar Indija (w) - HC Naisa Nis (w)23:25 (14:14, 9:11)

HandballSwedenElitserien

04/10 20:00HK Malmo - Alingsaas HK10:9 (10:9)
04/10 20:00HK Aranas - Redbergslids IK11:10 (11:10)

HandballPolandCup

04/10 20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gks Olimpia Piekary Slaskie17:14 (17:14)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK